Riyadh imgAddis Ababa
21 Mar 22 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 65 Riyadh to Addis Ababa Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 16187

Book Riyadh to Addis Ababa flight tickets online and get attractive deals. Get flat 15% off on your Riyadh to Addis Ababa flight booking on InterMiles. We also offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking to your favourite destinations on InterMiles. You can also check the flight schedule, status for your return Addis Ababa to Riyadh flight tickets online. InterMiles 300 Million Miles Festival -> Use Promocode "IMFEST" and Get flat 15% off on flight bookings up to INR 750

<img src="../../assets/img/close.png" class="filterclose" (click)="filtersortclose() alt="img" > SORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

RUH

14:00

via CAI

13h 05m

ADD

03:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,187

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 501 InterMiles

RUH

04:40

via CAI

22h 25m

ADD

03:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,187

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 501 InterMiles

RUH

22:40

via CAI

28h 25m

ADD

03:05+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,187

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 501 InterMiles

RUH

22:40

via CAI

08h 40m

ADD

07:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,767

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 519 InterMiles

RUH

14:00

via CAI

17h 20m

ADD

07:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,912

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 525 InterMiles

RUH

04:40

via CAI

26h 40m

ADD

07:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,912

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 525 InterMiles

RUH

16:40

via DXB

26h 50m

ADD

19:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,110

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 531 InterMiles

RUH

16:40

via DXB

26h 50m

ADD

19:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,300

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 567 InterMiles

RUH

10:30

via ELQ

15h 20m

ADD

01:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 18,977

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 585 InterMiles

RUH

05:00

via DXB

07h 40m

ADD

12:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,297

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 594 InterMiles

RUH

20:10

via DXB

16h 30m

ADD

12:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,297

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 594 InterMiles

RUH

16:40

via DXB

20h 00m

ADD

12:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,297

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 594 InterMiles

RUH

13:30

via AHB

12h 20m

ADD

01:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,147

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 651 InterMiles

RUH

10:25

via AHB

15h 25m

ADD

01:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,147

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 651 InterMiles

RUH

09:00

via AHB

16h 50m

ADD

01:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,147

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 651 InterMiles

RUH

09:00

via AHB

16h 50m

ADD

01:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,147

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 651 InterMiles

RUH

13:00

via JED

12h 50m

ADD

01:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,886

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 732 InterMiles

RUH

12:00

via JED

13h 50m

ADD

01:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,886

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 732 InterMiles

RUH

11:00

via JED

14h 50m

ADD

01:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,886

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 732 InterMiles

RUH

10:00

via JED

15h 50m

ADD

01:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,886

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 732 InterMiles

RUH

17:10

via DOH

06h 45m

ADD

23:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 25,042

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 768 InterMiles

RUH

04:10

via DOH

19h 45m

ADD

23:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 25,316

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 777 InterMiles

RUH

03:10

03h 25m

ADD

06:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 31,898

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 972 InterMiles

RUH

19:00

via JED

06h 50m

ADD

01:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,216

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 984 InterMiles

RUH

18:00

via JED

07h 50m

ADD

01:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,216

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 984 InterMiles

RUH

17:00

via JED

08h 50m

ADD

01:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,216

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 984 InterMiles

RUH

16:00

via JED

09h 50m

ADD

01:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,216

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 984 InterMiles

RUH

15:00

via JED

10h 50m

ADD

01:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,216

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 984 InterMiles

RUH

14:00

via JED

11h 50m

ADD

01:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,216

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 984 InterMiles

RUH

02:00

via IST

22h 45m

ADD

00:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 36,454

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1110 InterMiles

RUH

18:05

via DXB

18h 35m

ADD

12:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 59,492

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

RUH

16:00

via DXB

20h 40m

ADD

12:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 59,492

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

RUH

13:50

via DXB

22h 50m

ADD

12:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 59,492

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

RUH

11:35

via DXB

25h 05m

ADD

12:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 59,492

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

RUH

09:05

via DXB

27h 35m

ADD

12:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 59,492

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

RUH

06:30

via DXB

30h 10m

ADD

12:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 59,492

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

RUH

20:00

via JED

16h 40m

ADD

12:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 68,253

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

RUH

19:00

via JED

17h 40m

ADD

12:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 68,253

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

RUH

19:00

via JED

17h 40m

ADD

12:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 68,253

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

RUH

18:00

via JED

18h 40m

ADD

12:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 68,253

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

RUH

18:00

via JED

18h 40m

ADD

12:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 68,253

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

RUH

17:00

via JED

19h 40m

ADD

12:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 68,253

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

RUH

16:00

via JED

20h 40m

ADD

12:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 68,253

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

RUH

13:00

via JED

23h 40m

ADD

12:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 68,253

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

RUH

12:00

via JED

24h 40m

ADD

12:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 68,253

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

RUH

11:00

via JED

25h 40m

ADD

12:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 68,253

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

RUH

11:00

via JED

25h 40m

ADD

12:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 68,253

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

RUH

10:00

via JED

26h 40m

ADD

12:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 68,253

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

RUH

10:00

via JED

26h 40m

ADD

12:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 68,253

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

RUH

09:00

via JED

27h 40m

ADD

12:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 68,253

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

RUH

08:00

via JED

28h 40m

ADD

12:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 68,253

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

RUH

07:00

via JED

29h 40m

ADD

12:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 68,253

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

RUH

06:00

via JED

30h 40m

ADD

12:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 68,253

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

RUH

02:30

via JED

34h 10m

ADD

12:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 68,253

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

RUH

14:00

via CAI

22h 40m

ADD

12:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 89,293

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

RUH

04:40

via CAI

32h 00m

ADD

12:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 89,293

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

RUH

14:00

via CAI

22h 40m

ADD

12:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 89,438

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

RUH

04:40

via CAI

32h 00m

ADD

12:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 89,438

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

RUH

04:40

via CAI

32h 00m

ADD

12:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 89,438

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

RUH

04:40

via CAI

32h 00m

ADD

12:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 89,438

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

RUH

21:10

via AUH

29h 55m

ADD

03:05+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 100,767

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

RUH

21:10

via AUH

29h 55m

ADD

03:05+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 100,912

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

RUH

11:00

via AUH

40h 05m

ADD

03:05+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 100,912

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

RUH

04:00

via SAW

20h 45m

ADD

00:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 117,665

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

RUH

02:00

via LHR

21h 55m

ADD

23:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 138,168

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Riyadh to Addis Ababa ?

Any offer available for new users on Riyadh to Addis Ababa flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Riyadh to Addis Ababa flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Riyadh to Addis Ababa?

Which is the last flight on Riyadh to Addis Ababa route?

How many flights fly from Riyadh to Addis Ababa on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Riyadh to Addis Ababa flight booking?