Riyadh imgJeddah
21 Mar 22 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 116 Riyadh to Jeddah Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 5318

Book Riyadh to Jeddah flight tickets online and get attractive deals. Get flat 15% off on your Riyadh to Jeddah flight booking on InterMiles. We also offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking to your favourite destinations on InterMiles. You can also check the flight schedule, status for your return Jeddah to Riyadh flight tickets online. InterMiles 300 Million Miles Festival -> Use Promocode "IMFEST" and Get flat 15% off on flight bookings up to INR 750

<img src="../../assets/img/close.png" class="filterclose" (click)="filtersortclose() alt="img" > SORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

RUH

06:25

01h 50m

JED

08:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,318

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 174 InterMiles

RUH

07:55

01h 50m

JED

09:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,318

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 174 InterMiles

RUH

09:30

01h 50m

JED

11:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,318

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 174 InterMiles

RUH

15:30

01h 50m

JED

17:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,318

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 174 InterMiles

RUH

00:15

01h 50m

JED

02:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,318

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 174 InterMiles

RUH

05:10

01h 50m

JED

07:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,318

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 174 InterMiles

RUH

11:30

01h 50m

JED

13:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,715

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 186 InterMiles

RUH

16:35

01h 50m

JED

18:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,715

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 186 InterMiles

RUH

17:35

01h 50m

JED

19:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,715

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 186 InterMiles

RUH

18:35

01h 50m

JED

20:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,715

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 186 InterMiles

RUH

19:30

01h 50m

JED

21:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,715

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 186 InterMiles

RUH

13:05

01h 50m

JED

14:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 6,324

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 204 InterMiles

RUH

21:45

01h 50m

JED

23:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 6,324

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 204 InterMiles

RUH

05:45

01h 45m

JED

07:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,620

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

RUH

20:35

01h 45m

JED

22:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,620

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

RUH

11:40

01h 45m

JED

13:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,620

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

RUH

22:50

01h 45m

JED

00:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,620

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

RUH

23:35

01h 45m

JED

01:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,620

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

RUH

01:45

01h 45m

JED

03:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,620

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

RUH

15:20

01h 45m

JED

17:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,620

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

RUH

07:00

01h 45m

JED

08:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,620

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

RUH

04:05

01h 45m

JED

05:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,620

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

RUH

00:35

01h 45m

JED

02:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,620

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

RUH

10:10

01h 45m

JED

11:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,620

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

RUH

17:35

via DMM

05h 40m

JED

23:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,825

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 309 InterMiles

RUH

07:40

via DMM

07h 30m

JED

15:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,825

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 309 InterMiles

RUH

17:35

via DMM

08h 40m

JED

02:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,825

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 309 InterMiles

RUH

07:40

via DMM

10h 00m

JED

17:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,825

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 309 InterMiles

RUH

07:40

via DMM

15h 35m

JED

23:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,825

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 309 InterMiles

RUH

17:25

01h 45m

JED

19:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,040

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 315 InterMiles

RUH

18:10

01h 45m

JED

19:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,040

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 315 InterMiles

RUH

19:05

01h 45m

JED

20:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,040

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 315 InterMiles

RUH

17:55

via AHB

07h 55m

JED

01:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,636

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 333 InterMiles

RUH

15:05

via AHB

10h 45m

JED

01:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,636

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 333 InterMiles

RUH

13:00

via AHB

12h 50m

JED

01:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,636

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 333 InterMiles

RUH

06:40

via MED

05h 50m

JED

12:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 354 InterMiles

RUH

13:15

via MED

06h 00m

JED

19:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 354 InterMiles

RUH

16:10

via MED

06h 35m

JED

22:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 354 InterMiles

RUH

23:30

via MED

06h 35m

JED

06:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 354 InterMiles

RUH

22:45

via MED

07h 20m

JED

06:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 354 InterMiles

RUH

06:40

via MED

09h 25m

JED

16:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 354 InterMiles

RUH

13:15

via MED

09h 30m

JED

22:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 354 InterMiles

RUH

02:55

via MED

09h 35m

JED

12:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 354 InterMiles

RUH

19:15

via MED

10h 50m

JED

06:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 354 InterMiles

RUH

06:40

via MED

12h 35m

JED

19:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 354 InterMiles

RUH

13:00

via AHB

05h 30m

JED

18:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,429

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

RUH

06:50

via AHB

11h 40m

JED

18:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,429

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

RUH

05:30

via AHB

13h 00m

JED

18:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,429

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

RUH

15:00

via DMM

04h 15m

JED

19:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,802

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

RUH

02:45

via DMM

04h 15m

JED

07:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,802

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

RUH

17:30

via DMM

04h 45m

JED

22:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,802

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

RUH

07:15

via DMM

05h 00m

JED

12:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,802

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

RUH

15:00

via DMM

05h 15m

JED

20:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,802

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

RUH

22:30

via DMM

05h 45m

JED

04:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,802

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

RUH

16:20

via DMM

05h 55m

JED

22:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,802

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

RUH

12:30

via DMM

06h 45m

JED

19:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,802

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

RUH

17:30

via DMM

06h 45m

JED

00:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,802

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

RUH

15:00

via DMM

07h 15m

JED

22:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,802

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

RUH

20:30

via DMM

07h 45m

JED

04:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,802

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

RUH

12:30

via DMM

07h 45m

JED

20:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,802

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

RUH

16:20

via DMM

07h 55m

JED

00:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,802

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

RUH

13:30

via AHB

03h 55m

JED

17:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,827

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

RUH

03:15

via AHB

04h 20m

JED

07:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,827

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

RUH

09:00

via AHB

04h 25m

JED

13:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,827

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

RUH

08:30

via AHB

04h 55m

JED

13:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,827

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

RUH

03:15

via AHB

05h 20m

JED

08:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,827

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

RUH

07:00

via AHB

06h 25m

JED

13:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,827

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

RUH

10:25

via AHB

07h 00m

JED

17:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,827

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

RUH

13:30

via AHB

07h 45m

JED

21:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,827

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

RUH

10:30

via ELQ

04h 15m

JED

14:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,036

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

RUH

10:30

via ELQ

11h 15m

JED

21:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,036

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

RUH

22:30

via DMM

13h 25m

JED

11:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,039

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

RUH

22:00

via GIZ

11h 30m

JED

09:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,458

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 387 InterMiles

RUH

19:50

via GIZ

13h 40m

JED

09:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,458

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 387 InterMiles

RUH

02:30

01h 40m

JED

04:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,518

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 390 InterMiles

RUH

07:00

01h 40m

JED

08:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,518

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 390 InterMiles

RUH

12:00

01h 40m

JED

13:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,518

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 390 InterMiles

RUH

06:00

01h 40m

JED

07:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,518

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 390 InterMiles

RUH

08:00

01h 40m

JED

09:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,518

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 390 InterMiles

RUH

10:00

01h 40m

JED

11:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,518

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 390 InterMiles

RUH

22:00

01h 40m

JED

23:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,518

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 390 InterMiles

RUH

11:00

01h 40m

JED

12:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,518

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 390 InterMiles

RUH

13:00

01h 40m

JED

14:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,518

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 390 InterMiles

RUH

09:00

01h 40m

JED

10:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,518

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 390 InterMiles

RUH

23:00

01h 40m

JED

00:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,518

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 390 InterMiles

RUH

16:50

via GIZ

05h 40m

JED

22:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,878

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 399 InterMiles

RUH

18:25

via AHB

04h 05m

JED

22:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,934

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 402 InterMiles

RUH

18:25

via AHB

05h 50m

JED

00:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,934

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 402 InterMiles

RUH

15:05

via AHB

06h 10m

JED

21:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,934

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 402 InterMiles

RUH

15:05

via AHB

07h 25m

JED

22:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,934

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 402 InterMiles

RUH

05:20

via EAM

05h 40m

JED

11:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,960

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 402 InterMiles

RUH

12:05

via EAM

06h 35m

JED

18:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,960

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 402 InterMiles

RUH

09:15

via GIZ

04h 30m

JED

13:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,137

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 408 InterMiles

RUH

23:25

via GIZ

04h 30m

JED

03:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,137

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 408 InterMiles

RUH

03:05

via GIZ

04h 50m

JED

07:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,137

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 408 InterMiles

RUH

21:35

via GIZ

06h 20m

JED

03:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,137

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 408 InterMiles

RUH

09:15

via GIZ

06h 35m

JED

15:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,137

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 408 InterMiles

RUH

19:00

01h 40m

JED

20:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,699

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 486 InterMiles

RUH

17:00

01h 40m

JED

18:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,699

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 486 InterMiles

RUH

14:00

01h 40m

JED

15:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,699

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 486 InterMiles

RUH

16:00

01h 40m

JED

17:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,699

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 486 InterMiles

RUH

15:00

01h 40m

JED

16:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,699

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 486 InterMiles

RUH

18:00

01h 40m

JED

19:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,699

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 486 InterMiles

RUH

20:00

01h 40m

JED

21:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,699

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 486 InterMiles

RUH

05:55

via AQI

07h 50m

JED

13:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,008

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 495 InterMiles

RUH

21:00

01h 40m

JED

22:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,623

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RUH

18:15

via HAS

04h 15m

JED

22:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 18,450

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RUH

03:30

via HAS

04h 30m

JED

08:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 18,450

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RUH

18:55

via GIZ

06h 00m

JED

00:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 18,677

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RUH

12:55

via GIZ

06h 00m

JED

18:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 18,677

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RUH

15:25

via GIZ

06h 30m

JED

21:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 18,677

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RUH

05:20

via SHW

05h 15m

JED

10:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,757

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RUH

18:30

via TUU

05h 20m

JED

23:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,962

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RUH

14:00

via TUU

05h 45m

JED

19:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,962

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RUH

14:00

via TUU

07h 00m

JED

21:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,962

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RUH

12:10

via TUU

07h 35m

JED

19:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,962

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Riyadh to Jeddah ?

Any offer available for new users on Riyadh to Jeddah flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Riyadh to Jeddah flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Riyadh to Jeddah?

Which is the last flight on Riyadh to Jeddah route?

How many flights fly from Riyadh to Jeddah on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Riyadh to Jeddah flight booking?