Riyadh imgSaint Petersburg
21 Mar 22 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 65 Riyadh to Saint Petersburg Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 40643

Book Riyadh to Saint Petersburg flight tickets online and get attractive deals. Get flat 15% off on your Riyadh to Saint Petersburg flight booking on InterMiles. We also offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking to your favourite destinations on InterMiles. You can also check the flight schedule, status for your return Saint Petersburg to Riyadh flight tickets online. InterMiles 300 Million Miles Festival -> Use Promocode "IMFEST" and Get flat 15% off on flight bookings up to INR 750

<img src="../../assets/img/close.png" class="filterclose" (click)="filtersortclose() alt="img" > SORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

RUH

10:05

via IST

16h 05m

LED

02:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,643

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1233 InterMiles

RUH

10:05

via IST

17h 20m

LED

03:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,643

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1233 InterMiles

RUH

10:05

via IST

22h 00m

LED

08:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,643

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1233 InterMiles

RUH

10:05

via IST

23h 40m

LED

09:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,643

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1233 InterMiles

RUH

10:05

via IST

24h 30m

LED

10:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,643

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1233 InterMiles

RUH

10:05

via IST

25h 35m

LED

11:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,643

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1233 InterMiles

RUH

10:05

via IST

26h 30m

LED

12:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,643

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1233 InterMiles

RUH

10:05

via IST

27h 05m

LED

13:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,643

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1233 InterMiles

RUH

10:05

via IST

35h 50m

LED

21:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,643

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1233 InterMiles

RUH

10:05

via IST

36h 40m

LED

22:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,643

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1233 InterMiles

RUH

10:05

via IST

37h 10m

LED

23:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,643

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1233 InterMiles

RUH

11:35

via DXB

12h 40m

LED

00:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,943

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1422 InterMiles

RUH

18:05

via DXB

23h 30m

LED

17:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,943

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1422 InterMiles

RUH

10:10

via DXB

15h 25m

LED

01:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 47,111

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1428 InterMiles

RUH

20:10

via DXB

23h 10m

LED

19:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 47,111

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1428 InterMiles

RUH

10:10

via DXB

23h 20m

LED

09:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 47,111

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1428 InterMiles

RUH

02:00

via IST

12h 35m

LED

14:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 50,077

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1515 InterMiles

RUH

02:00

via IST

22h 05m

LED

00:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 50,077

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1515 InterMiles

RUH

05:00

via DXB

09h 45m

LED

14:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 53,244

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1611 InterMiles

RUH

20:10

via DXB

24h 35m

LED

20:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 53,244

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1611 InterMiles

RUH

16:40

via DXB

28h 05m

LED

20:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 53,244

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1611 InterMiles

RUH

02:05

via CDG

12h 40m

LED

14:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 56,990

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1725 InterMiles

RUH

22:30

via DMM

19h 05m

LED

17:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 63,135

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1908 InterMiles

RUH

20:30

via DMM

21h 05m

LED

17:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 63,135

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1908 InterMiles

RUH

17:30

via DMM

24h 05m

LED

17:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 63,135

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1908 InterMiles

RUH

16:20

via DMM

25h 15m

LED

17:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 63,135

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1908 InterMiles

RUH

02:05

via CDG

12h 40m

LED

14:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 65,363

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1974 InterMiles

RUH

18:05

via DXB

26h 40m

LED

20:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 69,195

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2091 InterMiles

RUH

16:00

via DXB

28h 45m

LED

20:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 69,195

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2091 InterMiles

RUH

13:50

via DXB

30h 55m

LED

20:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 69,195

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2091 InterMiles

RUH

01:10

via FRA

16h 55m

LED

18:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 74,182

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2238 InterMiles

RUH

01:10

via FRA

21h 45m

LED

22:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 75,275

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2271 InterMiles

RUH

20:00

via JED

24h 45m

LED

20:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 77,976

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2352 InterMiles

RUH

19:00

via JED

25h 45m

LED

20:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 77,976

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2352 InterMiles

RUH

19:00

via JED

25h 45m

LED

20:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 77,976

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2352 InterMiles

RUH

18:00

via JED

26h 45m

LED

20:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 77,976

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2352 InterMiles

RUH

18:00

via JED

26h 45m

LED

20:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 77,976

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2352 InterMiles

RUH

17:00

via JED

27h 45m

LED

20:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 77,976

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2352 InterMiles

RUH

16:00

via JED

28h 45m

LED

20:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 77,976

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2352 InterMiles

RUH

13:00

via JED

31h 45m

LED

20:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 77,976

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2352 InterMiles

RUH

12:00

via JED

32h 45m

LED

20:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 77,976

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2352 InterMiles

RUH

11:00

via JED

33h 45m

LED

20:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 77,976

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2352 InterMiles

RUH

11:00

via JED

33h 45m

LED

20:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 77,976

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2352 InterMiles

RUH

10:00

via JED

34h 45m

LED

20:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 77,976

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2352 InterMiles

RUH

10:00

via JED

34h 45m

LED

20:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 77,976

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2352 InterMiles

RUH

09:00

via JED

35h 45m

LED

20:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 77,976

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2352 InterMiles

RUH

08:00

via JED

36h 45m

LED

20:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 77,976

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2352 InterMiles

RUH

07:00

via JED

37h 45m

LED

20:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 77,976

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2352 InterMiles

RUH

06:00

via JED

38h 45m

LED

20:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 77,976

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2352 InterMiles

RUH

22:40

via CAI

13h 00m

LED

11:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 85,489

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2580 InterMiles

RUH

22:40

via CAI

13h 55m

LED

12:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 85,489

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2580 InterMiles

RUH

22:40

via CAI

14h 30m

LED

13:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 85,489

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2580 InterMiles

RUH

22:40

via CAI

15h 00m

LED

13:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 85,489

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2580 InterMiles

RUH

22:40

via CAI

15h 55m

LED

14:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 85,489

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2580 InterMiles

RUH

14:00

via CAI

21h 40m

LED

11:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 85,634

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2583 InterMiles

RUH

14:00

via CAI

22h 35m

LED

12:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 85,634

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2583 InterMiles

RUH

14:00

via CAI

23h 10m

LED

13:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 85,634

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2583 InterMiles

RUH

14:00

via CAI

23h 40m

LED

13:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 85,634

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2583 InterMiles

RUH

14:00

via CAI

24h 35m

LED

14:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 85,634

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2583 InterMiles

RUH

04:40

via CAI

31h 00m

LED

11:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 85,634

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2583 InterMiles

RUH

04:40

via CAI

31h 55m

LED

12:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 85,634

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2583 InterMiles

RUH

04:40

via CAI

32h 30m

LED

13:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 85,634

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2583 InterMiles

RUH

04:40

via CAI

33h 00m

LED

13:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 85,634

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2583 InterMiles

RUH

04:40

via CAI

33h 55m

LED

14:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 85,634

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2583 InterMiles

RUH

04:00

via SAW

20h 05m

LED

00:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 127,033

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Riyadh to Saint Petersburg ?

Any offer available for new users on Riyadh to Saint Petersburg flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Riyadh to Saint Petersburg flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Riyadh to Saint Petersburg?

Which is the last flight on Riyadh to Saint Petersburg route?

How many flights fly from Riyadh to Saint Petersburg on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Riyadh to Saint Petersburg flight booking?