Rochester imgRaleigh
21 Mar 22 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 46 Rochester to Raleigh Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 11864

Book Rochester to Raleigh flight tickets online and get attractive deals. Get flat 15% off on your Rochester to Raleigh flight booking on InterMiles. We also offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking to your favourite destinations on InterMiles. You can also check the flight schedule, status for your return Raleigh to Rochester flight tickets online. InterMiles 300 Million Miles Festival -> Use Promocode "IMFEST" and Get flat 15% off on flight bookings up to INR 750

<img src="../../assets/img/close.png" class="filterclose" (click)="filtersortclose() alt="img" > SORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

ROC

19:55

via IAD

03h 22m

RDU

23:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,864

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

ROC

17:43

via DCA

03h 31m

RDU

21:14

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,864

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

ROC

14:45

via IAD

04h 00m

RDU

18:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,864

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

ROC

06:00

via LGA

04h 23m

RDU

10:23

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,864

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

ROC

05:30

via JFK

04h 37m

RDU

10:07

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,864

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

ROC

11:40

via DCA

04h 57m

RDU

16:37

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,864

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

ROC

10:15

via LGA

05h 24m

RDU

15:39

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,864

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

ROC

06:57

via EWR

06h 36m

RDU

13:33

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,864

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

ROC

18:45

via ATL

05h 11m

RDU

23:56

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,703

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 396 InterMiles

ROC

14:59

via LGA

05h 32m

RDU

20:31

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,703

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 396 InterMiles

ROC

13:10

via ATL

05h 36m

RDU

18:46

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,703

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 396 InterMiles

ROC

08:15

via IAD

04h 11m

RDU

12:26

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,218

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 441 InterMiles

ROC

18:40

via DTW

04h 13m

RDU

22:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,347

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ROC

12:00

via JFK

06h 43m

RDU

18:43

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,347

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ROC

16:55

via EWR

06h 25m

RDU

23:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,094

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ROC

06:05

via ATL

04h 18m

RDU

10:23

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,169

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ROC

12:36

via EWR

06h 09m

RDU

18:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,496

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ROC

12:36

via EWR

10h 41m

RDU

23:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,496

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ROC

12:36

via EWR

07h 08m

RDU

19:44

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ROC

13:10

via ATL

07h 55m

RDU

21:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,960

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ROC

16:55

via EWR

06h 22m

RDU

23:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,393

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ROC

14:59

via LGA

03h 43m

RDU

18:42

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,975

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ROC

17:25

via JFK

03h 55m

RDU

21:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,975

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ROC

13:00

via DTW

04h 31m

RDU

17:31

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,975

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ROC

06:35

via DTW

05h 30m

RDU

12:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,975

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ROC

06:05

via ATL

06h 30m

RDU

12:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,975

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ROC

06:20

via DCA

06h 33m

RDU

12:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,050

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ROC

14:45

via IAD

08h 35m

RDU

23:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,533

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ROC

08:15

via IAD

07h 50m

RDU

16:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,812

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ROC

10:47

via ORD

05h 35m

RDU

16:22

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,925

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ROC

06:20

via DCA

04h 06m

RDU

10:26

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,441

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ROC

16:55

via EWR

05h 27m

RDU

22:22

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,849

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ROC

14:45

via IAD

07h 37m

RDU

22:22

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,176

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ROC

08:15

via IAD

08h 53m

RDU

17:08

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,176

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ROC

12:36

via EWR

10h 17m

RDU

22:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,176

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ROC

06:57

via EWR

11h 49m

RDU

18:46

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,176

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ROC

08:15

via IAD

09h 00m

RDU

17:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,073

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ROC

14:45

via IAD

09h 11m

RDU

23:56

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,073

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ROC

14:45

via IAD

09h 11m

RDU

23:56

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,073

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ROC

08:15

via IAD

10h 31m

RDU

18:46

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,073

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ROC

14:45

via IAD

07h 33m

RDU

22:18

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,148

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ROC

14:45

via IAD

07h 33m

RDU

22:18

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,148

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ROC

08:15

via IAD

12h 16m

RDU

20:31

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,148

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ROC

12:36

via EWR

10h 04m

RDU

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,970

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ROC

06:57

via EWR

10h 18m

RDU

17:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,970

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ROC

14:45

via IAD

06h 35m

RDU

21:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,868

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Rochester to Raleigh ?

Any offer available for new users on Rochester to Raleigh flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Rochester to Raleigh flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Rochester to Raleigh?

Which is the last flight on Rochester to Raleigh route?

How many flights fly from Rochester to Raleigh on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Rochester to Raleigh flight booking?