Rochester imgWest Palm Beach
21 Mar 22 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 45 Rochester to West Palm Beach Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 8145

Book Rochester to West Palm Beach flight tickets online and get attractive deals. Get flat 15% off on your Rochester to West Palm Beach flight booking on InterMiles. We also offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking to your favourite destinations on InterMiles. You can also check the flight schedule, status for your return West Palm Beach to Rochester flight tickets online. InterMiles 300 Million Miles Festival -> Use Promocode "IMFEST" and Get flat 15% off on flight bookings up to INR 750

<img src="../../assets/img/close.png" class="filterclose" (click)="filtersortclose() alt="img" > SORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

ROC

17:25

via JFK

05h 39m

MIA

23:04

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,145

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

ROC

12:00

via JFK

06h 35m

MIA

18:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,145

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

ROC

10:15

via LGA

08h 00m

MIA

18:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,145

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

ROC

06:00

via LGA

08h 21m

MIA

14:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,145

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

ROC

18:45

via ATL

05h 31m

PBI

00:16+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,536

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 333 InterMiles

ROC

13:10

via ATL

05h 42m

PBI

18:52

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,536

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 333 InterMiles

ROC

05:30

via JFK

06h 05m

PBI

11:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,536

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 333 InterMiles

ROC

13:10

via ATL

07h 01m

PBI

20:11

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,536

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 333 InterMiles

ROC

09:53

via DTW

05h 20m

FLL

15:13

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,918

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 345 InterMiles

ROC

18:40

via DTW

05h 24m

FLL

00:04+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,918

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 345 InterMiles

ROC

10:15

via LGA

07h 30m

FLL

17:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,918

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 345 InterMiles

ROC

19:55

via IAD

04h 59m

FLL

00:54+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,031

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 348 InterMiles

ROC

13:10

via ATL

04h 35m

PBI

17:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,144

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 351 InterMiles

ROC

13:00

via DTW

05h 48m

FLL

18:48

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,902

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

ROC

14:59

via LGA

06h 59m

FLL

21:58

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,902

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

ROC

14:59

via LGA

07h 49m

MIA

22:48

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,015

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 378 InterMiles

ROC

14:45

via IAD

05h 02m

FLL

19:47

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,547

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

ROC

12:36

via EWR

05h 30m

PBI

18:06

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,132

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 471 InterMiles

ROC

12:36

via EWR

07h 17m

PBI

19:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,132

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 471 InterMiles

ROC

09:53

via DTW

07h 16m

MIA

17:09

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,815

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 492 InterMiles

ROC

14:45

via IAD

05h 14m

MIA

19:59

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,573

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 513 InterMiles

ROC

06:57

via EWR

06h 02m

FLL

12:59

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,573

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 513 InterMiles

ROC

06:05

via ATL

05h 51m

PBI

11:56

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,218

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 534 InterMiles

ROC

14:59

via LGA

07h 23m

PBI

22:22

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,218

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 534 InterMiles

ROC

14:45

via IAD

05h 47m

PBI

20:32

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,013

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 558 InterMiles

ROC

16:55

via EWR

06h 02m

PBI

22:57

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,013

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 558 InterMiles

ROC

06:57

via EWR

07h 03m

PBI

14:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,013

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 558 InterMiles

ROC

12:36

via EWR

05h 23m

MIA

17:59

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,545

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 573 InterMiles

ROC

16:55

via EWR

06h 00m

MIA

22:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,545

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 573 InterMiles

ROC

16:55

via EWR

06h 58m

MIA

23:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,545

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 573 InterMiles

ROC

12:36

via EWR

08h 03m

MIA

20:39

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,545

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 573 InterMiles

ROC

06:35

via DTW

06h 21m

FLL

12:56

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,658

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 576 InterMiles

ROC

08:15

via IAD

05h 09m

FLL

13:24

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,153

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 591 InterMiles

ROC

12:36

via EWR

05h 11m

FLL

17:47

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,153

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 591 InterMiles

ROC

16:55

via EWR

05h 40m

FLL

22:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,153

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 591 InterMiles

ROC

16:55

via EWR

06h 41m

FLL

23:36

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,153

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 591 InterMiles

ROC

06:57

via EWR

07h 47m

FLL

14:44

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,153

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 591 InterMiles

ROC

06:05

via ATL

07h 53m

PBI

13:58

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,798

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 609 InterMiles

ROC

13:00

via DTW

08h 43m

FLL

21:43

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,339

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 657 InterMiles

ROC

08:15

via IAD

04h 51m

PBI

13:06

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,964

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 675 InterMiles

ROC

08:15

via IAD

05h 40m

MIA

13:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,964

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 675 InterMiles

ROC

06:57

via EWR

05h 54m

MIA

12:51

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,964

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 675 InterMiles

ROC

06:57

via EWR

08h 02m

MIA

14:59

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,964

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 675 InterMiles

ROC

06:35

via DTW

04h 46m

MIA

11:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,646

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 696 InterMiles

ROC

06:35

via DTW

06h 24m

PBI

12:59

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,291

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 714 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Rochester to West Palm Beach ?

Any offer available for new users on Rochester to West Palm Beach flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Rochester to West Palm Beach flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Rochester to West Palm Beach?

Which is the last flight on Rochester to West Palm Beach route?

How many flights fly from Rochester to West Palm Beach on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Rochester to West Palm Beach flight booking?