Rome imgGeneva
21 Mar 22 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 103 Rome to Geneva Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 8358

Book Rome to Geneva flight tickets online and get attractive deals. Get flat 15% off on your Rome to Geneva flight booking on InterMiles. We also offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking to your favourite destinations on InterMiles. You can also check the flight schedule, status for your return Geneva to Rome flight tickets online. InterMiles 300 Million Miles Festival -> Use Promocode "IMFEST" and Get flat 15% off on flight bookings up to INR 750

<img src="../../assets/img/close.png" class="filterclose" (click)="filtersortclose() alt="img" > SORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

FCO

17:15

via AMS

05h 25m

GVA

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,358

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 264 InterMiles

FCO

12:45

via AMS

05h 55m

GVA

18:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,358

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 264 InterMiles

FCO

12:45

via AMS

09h 55m

GVA

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,358

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 264 InterMiles

FCO

21:00

via AMS

11h 25m

GVA

08:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,358

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 264 InterMiles

FCO

12:45

via AMS

19h 40m

GVA

08:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,358

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 264 InterMiles

FCO

12:45

via AMS

22h 15m

GVA

11:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,358

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 264 InterMiles

FCO

17:50

via LIS

17h 20m

GVA

11:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,899

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 282 InterMiles

FCO

20:05

via CDG

15h 10m

GVA

11:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,383

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 294 InterMiles

FCO

20:05

via CDG

16h 10m

GVA

12:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,483

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 297 InterMiles

FCO

12:35

via CDG

04h 50m

GVA

17:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,983

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 312 InterMiles

FCO

17:50

via LIS

23h 50m

GVA

17:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,073

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 315 InterMiles

FCO

09:35

via VIE

09h 35m

GVA

19:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,305

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 324 InterMiles

FCO

20:00

via VIE

23h 10m

GVA

19:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,305

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 324 InterMiles

FCO

13:20

via CPH

06h 15m

GVA

19:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,381

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 324 InterMiles

FCO

12:30

via SAW

26h 25m

GVA

14:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,635

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 333 InterMiles

FCO

06:05

via LIS

17h 10m

GVA

23:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,780

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 336 InterMiles

FCO

15:50

via CDG

06h 05m

GVA

21:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,838

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 339 InterMiles

FCO

20:05

via CDG

12h 10m

GVA

08:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,838

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 339 InterMiles

FCO

10:20

via BRU

06h 05m

GVA

16:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,001

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 345 InterMiles

FCO

06:05

via LIS

29h 05m

GVA

11:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,015

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 345 InterMiles

FCO

09:50

via BCN

07h 05m

GVA

16:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,075

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 345 InterMiles

FCO

07:00

via BCN

09h 55m

GVA

16:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,075

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 345 InterMiles

FCO

16:25

via MUC

06h 35m

GVA

23:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,079

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 345 InterMiles

FCO

10:55

via MUC

12h 05m

GVA

23:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,079

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 345 InterMiles

FCO

14:45

via ZRH

03h 40m

GVA

18:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,168

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 348 InterMiles

FCO

09:40

via ZRH

08h 45m

GVA

18:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,168

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 348 InterMiles

FCO

19:55

via ZRH

12h 30m

GVA

08:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,168

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 348 InterMiles

FCO

14:45

via ZRH

17h 40m

GVA

08:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,168

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 348 InterMiles

FCO

19:55

via ZRH

17h 55m

GVA

13:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,168

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 348 InterMiles

FCO

19:55

via ZRH

22h 30m

GVA

18:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,168

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 348 InterMiles

FCO

14:45

via ZRH

23h 05m

GVA

13:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,168

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 348 InterMiles

FCO

06:10

via AMS

04h 50m

GVA

11:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,183

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 348 InterMiles

FCO

10:00

via AMS

06h 40m

GVA

16:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,183

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 348 InterMiles

FCO

09:55

via FRA

04h 20m

GVA

14:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,584

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 363 InterMiles

FCO

07:30

via FRA

05h 30m

GVA

13:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,584

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 363 InterMiles

FCO

07:30

via FRA

06h 45m

GVA

14:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,584

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 363 InterMiles

FCO

13:30

via FRA

08h 40m

GVA

22:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,584

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 363 InterMiles

FCO

09:55

via FRA

12h 15m

GVA

22:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,584

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 363 InterMiles

FCO

21:30

via BRU

13h 15m

GVA

10:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,922

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 372 InterMiles

FCO

17:40

via CDG

04h 15m

GVA

21:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,953

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 372 InterMiles

FCO

09:50

via BCN

07h 05m

GVA

16:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,015

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

FCO

07:00

via BCN

09h 55m

GVA

16:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,015

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

FCO

21:10

via BCN

19h 45m

GVA

16:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,330

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 384 InterMiles

FCO

08:05

via MUC

04h 20m

GVA

12:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,443

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 387 InterMiles

FCO

09:40

via ZRH

04h 25m

GVA

14:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,537

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 390 InterMiles

FCO

14:45

via ZRH

05h 33m

ZHT

20:18

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,591

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

FCO

14:45

via ZRH

06h 33m

ZHT

21:18

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,591

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

FCO

19:55

via ZRH

15h 23m

ZHT

11:18+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,591

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

FCO

19:55

via ZRH

16h 23m

ZHT

12:18+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,591

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

FCO

19:55

via ZRH

19h 23m

ZHT

15:18+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,591

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

FCO

19:55

via ZRH

20h 23m

ZHT

16:18+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,591

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

FCO

14:30

via BCN

26h 25m

GVA

16:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,670

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

FCO

18:40

via FRA

15h 30m

GVA

10:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,184

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

FCO

10:55

via MUC

11h 15m

GVA

22:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,410

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 417 InterMiles

FCO

14:10

via LUX

06h 35m

GVA

20:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,699

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 426 InterMiles

FCO

14:10

via LUX

17h 30m

GVA

07:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,699

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 426 InterMiles

FCO

15:15

via MAD

06h 30m

GVA

21:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,778

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 426 InterMiles

FCO

06:35

via MAD

11h 05m

GVA

17:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,778

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 426 InterMiles

FCO

06:35

via MAD

15h 10m

GVA

21:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,778

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 426 InterMiles

FCO

19:45

via MAD

16h 05m

GVA

11:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,778

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 426 InterMiles

FCO

18:30

via MUC

04h 30m

GVA

23:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,814

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 429 InterMiles

FCO

15:15

via MAD

20h 35m

GVA

11:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,382

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 444 InterMiles

FCO

19:45

via MAD

26h 00m

GVA

21:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,382

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 444 InterMiles

FCO

15:15

via MAD

26h 25m

GVA

17:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,382

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 444 InterMiles

FCO

17:50

via ATH

22h 10m

GVA

16:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,618

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

FCO

14:45

via ZRH

08h 15m

GVA

23:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,705

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 456 InterMiles

FCO

17:35

via BCN

23h 20m

GVA

16:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,725

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 456 InterMiles

FCO

09:40

via ZRH

06h 45m

GVA

16:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,057

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 465 InterMiles

FCO

14:45

via ZRH

07h 20m

GVA

22:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,057

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 465 InterMiles

FCO

09:40

via ZRH

10h 50m

GVA

20:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,057

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 465 InterMiles

FCO

16:25

via MUC

05h 45m

GVA

22:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,116

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 468 InterMiles

FCO

12:05

via LIS

11h 10m

GVA

23:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,915

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 492 InterMiles

FCO

12:05

via LIS

23h 05m

GVA

11:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,915

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 492 InterMiles

FCO

13:30

via FRA

04h 00m

GVA

17:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,373

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

09:40

via ZRH

12h 30m

GVA

22:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,924

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

12:05

via LIS

29h 35m

GVA

17:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,089

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

09:40

via ZRH

07h 38m

ZHT

17:18

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,380

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

06:05

via LIS

09h 40m

GVA

15:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,794

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

10:30

via ATH

06h 10m

GVA

16:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,238

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

11:55

via MAD

23h 55m

GVA

11:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,517

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

19:30

via HEL

14h 35m

GVA

10:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,683

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

11:05

via HEL

23h 00m

GVA

10:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,683

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

06:10

via CDG

05h 05m

GVA

11:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,618

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

06:10

via CDG

06h 05m

GVA

12:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,618

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

11:55

via MAD

09h 50m

GVA

21:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,078

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

09:40

via ZRH

13h 20m

GVA

23:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,320

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

09:40

via ZRH

13h 20m

GVA

23:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,320

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

19:45

via MAD

21h 55m

GVA

17:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,682

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

11:55

via MAD

05h 45m

GVA

17:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,928

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

18:45

via IST

15h 35m

GVA

10:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,260

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

14:05

via LHR

06h 00m

GVA

20:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,520

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

14:05

via LHR

06h 45m

GVA

20:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,520

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

14:05

via LHR

07h 50m

GVA

21:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,520

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

17:15

via LHR

21h 25m

GVA

14:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,520

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

17:15

via LHR

23h 30m

GVA

16:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,520

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

14:05

via LHR

24h 35m

GVA

14:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,520

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

17:15

via LHR

25h 50m

GVA

19:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,520

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

14:05

via LHR

26h 40m

GVA

16:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,520

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

17:15

via LHR

26h 40m

GVA

19:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,520

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

17:15

via LHR

18h 10m

GVA

11:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,795

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

14:05

via LHR

21h 20m

GVA

11:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,795

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

06:20

via LHR

08h 20m

GVA

14:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 61,680

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

06:20

via LHR

10h 20m

GVA

16:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 64,165

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Rome to Geneva ?

Any offer available for new users on Rome to Geneva flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Rome to Geneva flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Rome to Geneva?

Which is the last flight on Rome to Geneva route?

How many flights fly from Rome to Geneva on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Rome to Geneva flight booking?