Rome imgMilan
21 Feb 22 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 127 Rome to Milan Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 7465

Book Rome to Milan flight tickets online and get attractive deals. Get flat 15% off on your Rome to Milan flight booking on InterMiles. We also offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking to your favourite destinations on InterMiles. You can also check the flight schedule, status for your return Milan to Rome flight tickets online. InterMiles 300 Million Miles Festival -> Use Promocode "IMFEST" and Get flat 15% off on flight bookings up to INR 750

<img src="../../assets/img/close.png" class="filterclose" (click)="filtersortclose() alt="img" > SORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

XRJ

08:05

03h 10m

XIK

11:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 237 InterMiles

XRJ

13:05

03h 10m

XIK

16:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 237 InterMiles

XRJ

14:05

03h 10m

XIK

17:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 237 InterMiles

XRJ

15:05

03h 10m

XIK

18:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 237 InterMiles

XRJ

16:05

03h 10m

XIK

19:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 237 InterMiles

XRJ

19:05

03h 10m

XIK

22:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 237 InterMiles

XRJ

06:30

03h 15m

XIK

09:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 237 InterMiles

XRJ

15:40

03h 40m

XIK

19:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 237 InterMiles

XRJ

07:40

03h 40m

XIK

11:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 237 InterMiles

XRJ

16:40

03h 40m

XIK

20:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 237 InterMiles

XRJ

09:40

03h 40m

XIK

13:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 237 InterMiles

XRJ

18:40

03h 40m

XIK

22:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 237 InterMiles

XRJ

08:40

03h 40m

XIK

12:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 237 InterMiles

XRJ

20:40

03h 40m

XIK

00:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 237 InterMiles

XRJ

14:40

03h 40m

XIK

18:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 237 InterMiles

XRJ

08:50

03h 10m

XIK

12:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,970

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 252 InterMiles

XRJ

12:50

03h 10m

XIK

16:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,970

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 252 InterMiles

XRJ

14:50

03h 10m

XIK

18:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,970

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 252 InterMiles

XRJ

18:50

03h 10m

XIK

22:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,970

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 252 InterMiles

XRJ

19:50

03h 10m

XIK

23:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,970

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 252 InterMiles

XRJ

06:50

03h 10m

XIK

10:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,970

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 252 InterMiles

XRJ

17:10

03h 28m

IMR

20:38

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,970

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 252 InterMiles

XRJ

12:10

03h 28m

IMR

15:38

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,970

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 252 InterMiles

XRJ

08:10

03h 28m

IMR

11:38

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,970

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 252 InterMiles

XRJ

11:10

03h 28m

IMR

14:38

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,970

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 252 InterMiles

XRJ

10:25

03h 33m

XIK

13:58

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,970

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 252 InterMiles

XRJ

15:25

03h 35m

XIK

19:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,970

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 252 InterMiles

XRJ

12:10

03h 40m

XIK

15:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,970

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 252 InterMiles

XRJ

15:10

03h 40m

XIK

18:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,970

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 252 InterMiles

XRJ

17:10

03h 40m

XIK

20:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,970

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 252 InterMiles

XRJ

08:10

03h 40m

XIK

11:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,970

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 252 InterMiles

XRJ

09:10

03h 40m

XIK

12:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,970

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 252 InterMiles

XRJ

10:10

03h 40m

XIK

13:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,970

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 252 InterMiles

XRJ

11:10

03h 40m

XIK

14:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,970

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 252 InterMiles

XRJ

19:50

04h 25m

XIK

00:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,970

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 252 InterMiles

FCO

10:35

via MAD

06h 45m

MXP

17:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,727

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 276 InterMiles

FCO

17:53

04h 07m

XIK

22:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,645

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

FCO

18:53

04h 07m

XIK

23:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,645

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

FCO

07:53

04h 07m

XIK

12:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,645

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

FCO

11:53

04h 07m

XIK

16:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,645

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

FCO

07:23

04h 15m

IMR

11:38

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,645

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

FCO

11:23

04h 15m

IMR

15:38

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,645

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

FCO

10:23

04h 15m

IMR

14:38

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,645

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

FCO

16:23

04h 15m

IMR

20:38

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,645

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

FCO

09:38

04h 20m

XIK

13:58

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,645

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

FCO

14:38

04h 22m

XIK

19:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,645

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

FCO

13:38

04h 22m

XIK

18:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,645

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

FCO

09:23

04h 27m

XIK

13:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,645

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

FCO

07:23

04h 27m

XIK

11:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,645

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

FCO

16:23

04h 27m

XIK

20:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,645

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

FCO

10:23

04h 27m

XIK

14:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,645

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

FCO

08:23

04h 27m

XIK

12:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,645

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

FCO

11:23

04h 27m

XIK

15:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,645

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

FCO

14:08

04h 42m

XIK

18:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,645

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

FCO

18:53

05h 22m

XIK

00:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,645

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

FCO

14:30

via BCN

05h 55m

MXP

20:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,499

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 390 InterMiles

FCO

09:50

via BCN

06h 40m

MXP

16:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,499

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 390 InterMiles

FCO

07:00

via BCN

04h 10m

MXP

11:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,669

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

FCO

07:00

via BCN

04h 10m

MXP

11:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,669

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

FCO

14:30

via BCN

07h 20m

MXP

21:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,834

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 399 InterMiles

FCO

14:30

via BCN

05h 55m

MXP

20:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,004

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 405 InterMiles

FCO

09:50

via BCN

06h 40m

MXP

16:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,004

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 405 InterMiles

FCO

17:35

via BCN

04h 15m

MXP

21:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,339

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 414 InterMiles

FCO

17:35

via BCN

04h 15m

MXP

21:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,339

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 414 InterMiles

FCO

14:30

via BCN

07h 20m

MXP

21:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,339

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 414 InterMiles

FCO

09:05

via MAD

08h 15m

MXP

17:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,607

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

10:30

via ATH

06h 35m

MXP

17:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,930

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

17:15

via AMS

05h 40m

MXP

22:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,964

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

06:10

via AMS

07h 20m

LIN

13:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,964

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

12:45

via AMS

10h 10m

MXP

22:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,964

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

21:00

via AMS

13h 30m

LIN

10:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,964

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

21:00

via AMS

16h 30m

LIN

13:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,964

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

21:00

via AMS

16h 35m

MXP

13:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,964

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

06:10

via AMS

16h 45m

MXP

22:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,964

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

21:00

via AMS

19h 10m

MXP

16:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,964

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

12:45

via AMS

21h 45m

LIN

10:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,964

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

12:45

via AMS

24h 45m

LIN

13:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,964

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

12:45

via AMS

24h 50m

MXP

13:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,964

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

13:20

via CPH

05h 50m

MXP

19:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,840

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

14:10

via LUX

06h 15m

MXP

20:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,732

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

12:35

via CDG

04h 25m

MXP

17:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,159

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

06:10

via CDG

05h 20m

MXP

11:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,159

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

17:40

via CDG

05h 20m

LIN

23:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,159

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

12:35

via CDG

05h 50m

MXP

18:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,159

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

15:50

via CDG

06h 00m

MXP

21:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,159

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

15:50

via CDG

07h 10m

LIN

23:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,159

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

13:45

via DUS

05h 55m

MXP

19:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,955

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

10:20

via BRU

07h 30m

LIN

17:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,878

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

10:20

via BRU

11h 55m

LIN

22:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,878

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

06:10

via AMS

07h 25m

MXP

13:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,349

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

17:15

via AMS

05h 40m

LIN

22:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,364

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

09:35

via VIE

09h 40m

MXP

19:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,632

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

18:30

via MUC

03h 30m

MXP

22:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,952

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

13:20

via MUC

03h 45m

MXP

17:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,952

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

08:05

via MUC

04h 35m

MXP

12:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,952

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

13:20

via MUC

04h 35m

LIN

17:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,952

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

16:25

via MUC

05h 35m

MXP

22:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,952

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

10:55

via MUC

06h 10m

MXP

17:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,952

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

10:55

via MUC

07h 00m

LIN

17:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,952

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

10:00

via AMS

06h 10m

MXP

16:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,129

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

09:40

via ZRH

03h 30m

MXP

13:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,526

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

14:45

via ZRH

03h 55m

MXP

18:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,526

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

09:55

via FRA

03h 50m

MXP

13:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 42,677

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

13:30

via FRA

04h 10m

MXP

17:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 42,677

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

09:55

via FRA

04h 15m

LIN

14:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 42,677

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

18:40

via FRA

04h 20m

LIN

23:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 42,677

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

13:30

via FRA

04h 50m

LIN

18:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 42,677

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

13:30

via FRA

05h 20m

MXP

18:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 42,677

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

07:30

via FRA

05h 25m

LIN

12:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 42,677

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

07:30

via FRA

06h 15m

MXP

13:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 42,677

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

07:30

via FRA

06h 40m

LIN

14:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 42,677

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

20:40

via LHR

14h 00m

MXP

10:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,357

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

17:15

via LHR

17h 25m

MXP

10:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,357

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

14:05

via LHR

20h 35m

MXP

10:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,357

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

11:35

via LHR

23h 05m

MXP

10:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,357

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

07:50

via LHR

26h 50m

MXP

10:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,357

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

11:35

via LHR

06h 20m

LIN

17:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 49,266

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

14:05

via LHR

07h 25m

LIN

21:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 49,266

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

07:50

via LHR

07h 55m

LIN

15:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 49,266

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

20:40

via LHR

23h 05m

MXP

19:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 49,266

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

17:15

via LHR

26h 30m

MXP

19:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 49,266

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

11:35

via LHR

08h 10m

MXP

19:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 57,862

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

07:50

via LHR

11h 55m

MXP

19:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 57,862

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

06:20

via LHR

07h 05m

LIN

13:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 60,501

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

06:10

via AMS

08h 00m

LIN

14:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 293,293

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

06:10

via AMS

10h 35m

LIN

16:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 293,293

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

FCO

06:10

via AMS

10h 35m

LIN

16:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 293,293

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Rome to Milan ?

Any offer available for new users on Rome to Milan flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Rome to Milan flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Rome to Milan?

Which is the last flight on Rome to Milan route?

How many flights fly from Rome to Milan on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Rome to Milan flight booking?