back
Rome imgOslo
06 Dec 22 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 99 Rome to Oslo Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 7861

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

FCO

06:10

via AMS

05h 45m

OSL

11:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,861

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

FCO

10:00

via AMS

06h 15m

OSL

16:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,861

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

FCO

16:45

via CDG

06h 30m

OSL

23:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,953

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

FCO

06:10

via AMS

07h 35m

TRF

13:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,861

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

FCO

12:45

via AMS

09h 45m

TRF

22:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,861

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

FCO

06:10

via AMS

10h 05m

OSL

16:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,861

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

FCO

12:45

via AMS

10h 15m

TRF

23:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,245

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

FCO

12:45

via AMS

10h 15m

TRF

23:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,245

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

FCO

12:35

via CDG

10h 40m

OSL

23:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,953

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

FCO

21:00

via AMS

11h 35m

OSL

08:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,861

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

FCO

10:10

via CDG

12h 20m

TRF

22:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,227

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

FCO

10:00

via AMS

12h 30m

TRF

22:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,861

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

FCO

10:00

via AMS

13h 00m

TRF

23:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,245

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

FCO

10:00

via AMS

13h 00m

TRF

23:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,245

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

FCO

10:10

via CDG

13h 05m

OSL

23:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,953

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

FCO

06:10

via AMS

16h 20m

TRF

22:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,861

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

FCO

21:00

via AMS

16h 45m

TRF

13:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,861

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

FCO

06:10

via AMS

16h 50m

TRF

23:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,245

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

FCO

06:10

via AMS

16h 50m

TRF

23:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,245

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

FCO

06:10

via AMS

16h 50m

TRF

23:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,245

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

FCO

06:10

via CDG

17h 05m

OSL

23:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,049

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

FCO

21:00

via AMS

19h 15m

OSL

16:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,861

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

FCO

12:45

via AMS

19h 50m

OSL

08:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,861

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

FCO

20:10

via CDG

20h 35m

OSL

16:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,049

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

FCO

10:00

via AMS

22h 35m

OSL

08:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,861

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

FCO

17:40

via CDG

23h 05m

OSL

16:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,049

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

FCO

16:45

via CDG

24h 00m

OSL

16:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,049

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

FCO

12:45

via AMS

25h 00m

TRF

13:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,861

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

FCO

21:00

via AMS

25h 30m

TRF

22:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,861

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

FCO

06:10

via AMS

26h 25m

OSL

08:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,861

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

FCO

20:10

via CDG

27h 05m

OSL

23:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,049

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

FCO

10:00

via AMS

27h 45m

TRF

13:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,861

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

FCO

12:35

via CDG

09h 55m

TRF

22:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,273

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 354 InterMiles

FCO

10:10

via CDG

12h 20m

TRF

22:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,273

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 354 InterMiles

FCO

12:35

via CDG

09h 55m

TRF

22:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,337

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

FCO

17:35

via BRU

05h 15m

OSL

22:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,426

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 390 InterMiles

FCO

10:20

via BRU

06h 50m

OSL

17:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,426

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 390 InterMiles

FCO

10:20

via BRU

12h 30m

OSL

22:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,426

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 390 InterMiles

FCO

14:50

via ZRH

04h 55m

OSL

19:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,596

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

FCO

09:40

via ZRH

10h 05m

OSL

19:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,596

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

FCO

20:05

via ZRH

23h 35m

OSL

19:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,596

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

FCO

13:05

via MUC

04h 50m

OSL

17:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,668

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 396 InterMiles

FCO

11:00

via MUC

06h 55m

OSL

17:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,668

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 396 InterMiles

FCO

08:25

via MUC

09h 30m

OSL

17:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,668

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 396 InterMiles

FCO

18:40

via FRA

04h 40m

OSL

23:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,147

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

FCO

10:05

via FRA

04h 55m

OSL

15:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,147

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

FCO

07:05

via FRA

05h 30m

OSL

12:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,147

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

FCO

10:05

via FRA

07h 30m

OSL

17:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,147

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

FCO

07:05

via FRA

07h 55m

OSL

15:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,147

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

FCO

13:45

via FRA

09h 35m

OSL

23:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,147

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

FCO

21:15

via BRU

19h 55m

OSL

17:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,303

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 417 InterMiles

FCO

17:35

via BRU

23h 35m

OSL

17:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,303

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 417 InterMiles

FCO

21:15

via BRU

25h 35m

OSL

22:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,303

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 417 InterMiles

FCO

18:40

via FRA

14h 25m

OSL

09:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,616

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 426 InterMiles

FCO

19:30

via HEL

12h 25m

OSL

07:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,367

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 447 InterMiles

FCO

06:10

via CDG

07h 35m

TRF

13:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,506

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

FCO

18:40

via FRA

17h 55m

OSL

12:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,628

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 456 InterMiles

FCO

08:25

via MUC

06h 35m

OSL

15:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,838

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 462 InterMiles

FCO

16:10

via MUC

07h 10m

OSL

23:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,838

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 462 InterMiles

FCO

10:05

via FRA

07h 50m

OSL

17:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,838

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 462 InterMiles

FCO

08:25

via MUC

09h 10m

OSL

17:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,838

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 462 InterMiles

FCO

08:25

via MUC

09h 10m

OSL

17:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,838

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 462 InterMiles

FCO

13:05

via MUC

10h 15m

OSL

23:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,838

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 462 InterMiles

FCO

07:05

via FRA

10h 50m

OSL

17:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,838

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 462 InterMiles

FCO

07:05

via FRA

10h 50m

OSL

17:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,838

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 462 InterMiles

FCO

07:05

via FRA

10h 50m

OSL

17:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,838

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 462 InterMiles

FCO

20:05

via ZRH

19h 25m

OSL

15:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,400

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 510 InterMiles

FCO

20:20

via LHR

22h 50m

OSL

19:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,517

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 543 InterMiles

FCO

20:20

via LHR

26h 20m

OSL

22:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,517

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 543 InterMiles

FCO

19:30

via HEL

27h 30m

TRF

23:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,777

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 549 InterMiles

FCO

07:15

via BCN

08h 20m

OSL

15:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,298

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 594 InterMiles

FCO

07:15

via BCN

08h 20m

OSL

15:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,298

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 594 InterMiles

FCO

11:30

via LHR

11h 10m

OSL

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,767

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 639 InterMiles

FCO

08:00

via LHR

14h 40m

OSL

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,767

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 639 InterMiles

FCO

07:15

via IST

09h 30m

OSL

16:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 25,862

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 792 InterMiles

FCO

17:20

via LHR

25h 50m

OSL

19:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,612

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 876 InterMiles

FCO

06:05

via LIS

11h 50m

OSL

17:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,193

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 891 InterMiles

FCO

19:30

via HEL

25h 05m

TRF

20:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,587

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 903 InterMiles

FCO

19:45

via MUC

14h 55m

OSL

10:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,867

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1002 InterMiles

FCO

19:35

via IST

15h 15m

OSL

10:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 34,732

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1059 InterMiles

FCO

12:45

via AMS

07h 35m

OSL

20:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 82,663

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

FCO

08:00

via LHR

07h 50m

OSL

15:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,619

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

FCO

13:55

via LHR

08h 45m

OSL

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,459

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

FCO

12:45

via AMS

09h 15m

OSL

22:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 82,663

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

FCO

06:10

via AMS

10h 20m

OSL

16:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 82,663

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

FCO

10:00

via AMS

10h 20m

OSL

20:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 82,663

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

FCO

10:00

via AMS

12h 00m

OSL

22:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 82,663

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

FCO

06:10

via AMS

12h 05m

OSL

18:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 82,663

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

FCO

06:10

via AMS

13h 20m

OSL

19:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 82,663

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

FCO

06:10

via AMS

14h 10m

OSL

20:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 82,663

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

FCO

17:40

via CDG

16h 35m

OSL

10:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 108,772

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

FCO

16:45

via CDG

17h 30m

OSL

10:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 108,772

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

FCO

20:25

via MAD

17h 55m

OSL

14:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 55,393

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

FCO

17:40

via CDG

19h 50m

OSL

13:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 108,772

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

FCO

16:45

via CDG

20h 45m

OSL

13:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 108,772

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

FCO

12:35

via CDG

21h 40m

OSL

10:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 108,772

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

FCO

10:10

via CDG

24h 05m

OSL

10:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 108,772

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

FCO

12:35

via CDG

24h 55m

OSL

13:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 108,772

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

FCO

20:10

via CDG

26h 30m

OSL

22:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 108,772

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Rome to Oslo ?

Any offer available for new users on Rome to Oslo flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Rome to Oslo flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Rome to Oslo?

Which is the last flight on Rome to Oslo route?

How many flights fly from Rome to Oslo on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Rome to Oslo flight booking?