back
San Francisco imgLos Angeles
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 104 San Francisco to Los Angeles Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 3767

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

SFO

06:45

01h 30m

LAX

08:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 3,767

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

SFO

08:30

01h 34m

LAX

10:04

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 3,767

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

SFO

19:59

01h 39m

LAX

21:38

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 3,767

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

SFO

12:55

01h 30m

LAX

14:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,272

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 171 InterMiles

SFO

17:45

01h 34m

LAX

19:19

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,272

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 171 InterMiles

SJC

15:00

01h 26m

LAX

16:26

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,772

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 186 InterMiles

SJC

13:00

01h 26m

LAX

14:26

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,772

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 186 InterMiles

SJC

11:28

01h 30m

LAX

12:58

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,772

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 186 InterMiles

SJC

06:30

01h 33m

LAX

08:03

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,772

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 186 InterMiles

SJC

09:01

01h 33m

LAX

10:34

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,772

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 186 InterMiles

SFO

22:35

01h 40m

LAX

00:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 6,272

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 201 InterMiles

SFO

07:15

01h 40m

LAX

08:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 6,272

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 201 InterMiles

SFO

06:00

01h 40m

LAX

07:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 6,272

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 201 InterMiles

SFO

16:50

01h 40m

LAX

18:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 6,272

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 201 InterMiles

SJC

17:15

01h 24m

LAX

18:39

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,024

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 225 InterMiles

SFO

10:45

01h 34m

LAX

12:19

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,358

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 234 InterMiles

SFO

15:45

01h 34m

LAX

17:19

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,358

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 234 InterMiles

OAK

06:00

via SLC

04h 28m

LAX

10:28

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,071

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 255 InterMiles

SFO

11:15

01h 40m

LAX

12:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,196

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 261 InterMiles

SFO

13:15

01h 40m

LAX

14:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,196

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 261 InterMiles

SFO

09:00

01h 40m

LAX

10:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,196

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 261 InterMiles

SFO

18:25

01h 19m

BUR

19:44

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,110

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 288 InterMiles

SFO

20:35

01h 19m

BUR

21:54

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,110

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 288 InterMiles

SFO

08:30

01h 22m

BUR

09:52

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,110

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 288 InterMiles

SFO

13:20

01h 23m

BUR

14:43

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,110

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 288 InterMiles

SFO

10:50

01h 24m

BUR

12:14

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,110

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 288 InterMiles

SFO

18:47

01h 40m

LAX

20:27

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,615

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 333 InterMiles

SFO

16:10

01h 40m

LAX

17:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,615

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 333 InterMiles

SFO

21:18

01h 27m

ONT

22:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,701

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 336 InterMiles

SFO

10:45

01h 30m

ONT

12:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,701

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 336 InterMiles

SFO

16:22

01h 31m

ONT

17:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,701

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 336 InterMiles

SFO

16:25

01h 22m

BUR

17:47

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,115

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 348 InterMiles

SFO

10:35

01h 35m

SNA

12:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,115

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 348 InterMiles

SFO

18:55

01h 35m

SNA

20:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,115

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 348 InterMiles

SFO

13:30

01h 41m

SNA

15:11

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,115

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 348 InterMiles

SJC

19:37

01h 36m

LAX

21:13

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,200

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

SFO

14:20

01h 30m

LAX

15:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,706

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 426 InterMiles

SFO

20:29

01h 30m

LAX

21:59

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,706

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 426 InterMiles

SFO

09:50

01h 30m

LAX

11:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,706

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 426 InterMiles

SFO

18:10

01h 32m

LAX

19:42

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,706

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 426 InterMiles

SFO

11:00

01h 39m

LAX

12:39

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,706

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 426 InterMiles

SFO

17:50

01h 43m

SNA

19:33

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,539

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 450 InterMiles

SJC

06:00

via PHX

05h 53m

ONT

11:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,999

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 495 InterMiles

SFO

12:10

via PHX

06h 14m

ONT

18:24

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,999

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 495 InterMiles

SFO

08:25

01h 45m

SNA

10:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,210

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

08:47

via SAN

03h 17m

LAX

12:04

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,785

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

08:45

via SBA

03h 20m

LAX

12:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,951

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

16:10

via FAT

03h 24m

LAX

19:34

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,951

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

12:10

via PHX

03h 55m

BUR

16:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,290

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

12:10

via PHX

03h 58m

ONT

16:08

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,004

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

15:42

via PHX

04h 03m

LAX

19:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,338

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

08:50

via RNO

04h 48m

LAX

13:38

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 49,808

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

16:40

via SAN

05h 03m

LAX

21:43

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,785

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

18:25

via SLC

05h 16m

LAX

23:41

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 42,213

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

13:30

via SLC

05h 20m

LAX

18:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 42,213

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

16:15

via SLC

05h 32m

LGB

21:47

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 42,632

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SJC

07:00

via DEN

05h 33m

ONT

12:33

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,461

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SJC

09:45

via PHX

05h 34m

LAX

15:19

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,842

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SJC

09:45

via PHX

05h 40m

SNA

15:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,423

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

16:15

via SLC

05h 40m

BUR

21:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 42,294

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SJC

12:40

via PHX

05h 44m

ONT

18:24

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,509

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SJC

07:00

via DEN

05h 46m

BUR

12:46

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,961

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SJC

06:00

via PHX

05h 49m

SNA

11:49

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,090

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SJC

12:40

via PHX

05h 54m

LAX

18:34

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,842

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

15:42

via PHX

05h 57m

SNA

21:39

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,004

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

09:20

via PHX

05h 59m

LAX

15:19

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,338

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

06:30

via DEN

06h 03m

ONT

12:33

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,461

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

05:45

via PHX

06h 04m

SNA

11:49

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,004

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

09:20

via PHX

06h 05m

SNA

15:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,004

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SJC

07:00

via DEN

06h 06m

SNA

13:06

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,961

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

05:45

via PHX

06h 08m

ONT

11:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,585

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SJC

06:00

via PHX

06h 10m

LAX

12:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,338

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

11:10

via DEN

06h 12m

SNA

17:22

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

08:54

via DEN

06h 12m

SNA

15:06

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

15:42

via PHX

06h 14m

LAX

21:56

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,338

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

06:30

via DEN

06h 16m

BUR

12:46

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,961

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

11:10

via DEN

06h 18m

ONT

17:28

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 42,799

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

14:25

via DEN

06h 18m

BUR

20:43

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,299

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SJC

09:45

via PHX

06h 23m

ONT

16:08

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,028

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

14:25

via DEN

06h 23m

ONT

20:48

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,461

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

12:10

via PHX

06h 24m

LAX

18:34

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,338

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

05:45

via PHX

06h 25m

LAX

12:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,338

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SJC

10:50

via DEN

06h 32m

SNA

17:22

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

06:30

via DEN

06h 36m

SNA

13:06

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,961

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SJC

10:50

via DEN

06h 38m

ONT

17:28

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,461

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

09:20

via PHX

06h 45m

BUR

16:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,290

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

14:25

via DEN

06h 46m

SNA

21:11

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

09:20

via PHX

06h 48m

ONT

16:08

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,004

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SJC

12:40

via PHX

07h 05m

LAX

19:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,842

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

08:25

via BOI

07h 08m

LAX

15:33

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,541

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

16:15

via SLC

07h 26m

LAX

23:41

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 42,213

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

08:50

via SLC

07h 32m

LGB

16:22

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 45,970

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

05:00

via DEN

07h 33m

ONT

12:33

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,461

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

05:00

via DEN

07h 46m

BUR

12:46

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,961

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

12:55

via DEN

07h 48m

BUR

20:43

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,299

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

12:55

via DEN

07h 53m

ONT

20:48

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,461

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SJC

23:00

via IAH

07h 59m

LAX

06:59+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 52,313

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

05:00

via DEN

08h 06m

SNA

13:06

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,961

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SJC

07:00

via DEN

08h 06m

SNA

15:06

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,961

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

12:55

via DEN

08h 16m

SNA

21:11

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

08:54

via DEN

08h 28m

SNA

17:22

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

08:54

via DEN

08h 34m

ONT

17:28

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 42,799

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

06:30

via DEN

08h 36m

SNA

15:06

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,961

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

00:45

via IAH

10h 09m

SNA

10:54

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 54,817

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from San Francisco to Los Angeles ?

Any offer available for new users on San Francisco to Los Angeles flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on San Francisco to Los Angeles flight route?

When does the first flight leave from San Francisco to Los Angeles?

Which is the last flight on San Francisco to Los Angeles route?

How many flights fly from San Francisco to Los Angeles on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for San Francisco to Los Angeles flight booking?