back
San Francisco imgSeattle
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 94 San Francisco to Seattle Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 6191

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

SFO

10:20

02h 15m

SEA

12:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 6,191

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 201 InterMiles

SFO

16:38

02h 15m

SEA

18:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 6,191

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 201 InterMiles

SFO

06:15

02h 16m

SEA

08:31

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 6,191

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 201 InterMiles

SFO

19:59

02h 16m

SEA

22:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 6,191

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 201 InterMiles

SFO

13:20

02h 21m

SEA

15:41

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 6,191

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 201 InterMiles

SJC

14:34

02h 12m

SEA

16:46

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 6,777

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 216 InterMiles

SJC

18:00

02h 18m

SEA

20:18

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 6,777

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 216 InterMiles

SJC

10:30

02h 22m

SEA

12:52

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 6,777

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 216 InterMiles

SJC

06:00

02h 33m

SEA

08:33

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 6,777

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 216 InterMiles

OAK

17:15

via SLC

06h 42m

SEA

23:57

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 6,985

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 225 InterMiles

OAK

17:15

via SLC

04h 56m

SEA

22:11

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,152

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 258 InterMiles

SFO

22:45

02h 07m

SEA

00:52+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,110

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 288 InterMiles

SFO

12:17

02h 12m

SEA

14:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,110

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 288 InterMiles

SFO

20:00

02h 12m

SEA

22:12

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,110

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 288 InterMiles

SJC

15:00

via LAX

08h 47m

SEA

23:47

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,458

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

SJC

17:15

via SLC

04h 56m

SEA

22:11

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,742

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 366 InterMiles

SJC

09:01

via LAX

05h 39m

SEA

14:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,742

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 366 InterMiles

SJC

13:00

via LAX

06h 23m

SEA

19:23

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,742

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 366 InterMiles

SJC

17:15

via SLC

06h 42m

SEA

23:57

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,742

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 366 InterMiles

SJC

11:28

via LAX

07h 55m

SEA

19:23

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,742

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 366 InterMiles

SJC

13:40

via SLC

04h 50m

SEA

18:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,828

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

SJC

10:00

via SLC

06h 31m

SEA

16:31

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,828

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

SJC

06:30

via LAX

08h 10m

SEA

14:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,828

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

SFO

19:15

via SLC

04h 42m

SEA

23:57

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,161

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 378 InterMiles

SFO

17:15

via SLC

04h 56m

SEA

22:11

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,161

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 378 InterMiles

SFO

06:45

via LAX

05h 36m

SEA

12:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,161

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 378 InterMiles

SFO

17:45

via LAX

06h 02m

SEA

23:47

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,161

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 378 InterMiles

SFO

08:30

via LAX

06h 10m

SEA

14:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,161

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 378 InterMiles

SFO

12:55

via LAX

06h 28m

SEA

19:23

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,161

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 378 InterMiles

SFO

17:15

via SLC

06h 42m

SEA

23:57

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,161

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 378 InterMiles

SFO

08:30

via LAX

07h 40m

SEA

16:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,161

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 378 InterMiles

SFO

06:45

via LAX

07h 55m

SEA

14:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,161

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 378 InterMiles

SFO

15:45

via LAX

08h 02m

SEA

23:47

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,161

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 378 InterMiles

SFO

16:10

02h 12m

SEA

18:22

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,286

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 444 InterMiles

SFO

09:23

02h 12m

SEA

11:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,286

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 444 InterMiles

OAK

13:15

via SLC

05h 15m

SEA

18:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,414

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 447 InterMiles

SJC

06:30

via LAX

05h 51m

SEA

12:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,500

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 450 InterMiles

SJC

17:15

via LAX

06h 32m

SEA

23:47

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,500

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 450 InterMiles

SJC

09:01

via LAX

07h 09m

SEA

16:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,500

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 450 InterMiles

SFO

13:10

via SLC

05h 20m

SEA

18:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,833

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 459 InterMiles

SFO

10:17

via SLC

06h 14m

SEA

16:31

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,833

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 459 InterMiles

SFO

06:30

via DEN

09h 22m

SEA

15:52

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,080

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 465 InterMiles

SFO

07:15

via LAX

05h 02m

SEA

12:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,256

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

10:45

via LAX

05h 25m

SEA

16:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,171

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

11:00

via LAX

05h 51m

SEA

16:51

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,180

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

16:50

via LAX

05h 55m

SEA

22:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,256

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

14:20

via LAX

06h 04m

SEA

20:24

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,180

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

06:05

via SLC

06h 13m

SEA

12:18

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,347

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

06:00

via LAX

06h 17m

SEA

12:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,256

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SJC

06:01

via SLC

06h 17m

SEA

12:18

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,013

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

OAK

06:00

via SLC

06h 18m

SEA

12:18

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,180

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SJC

07:00

via DEN

06h 28m

SEA

13:28

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,203

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

16:10

via LAX

06h 35m

SEA

22:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,256

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SJC

16:03

via DEN

06h 42m

SEA

22:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,332

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SJC

10:50

via DEN

06h 47m

SEA

17:37

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 41,127

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

15:53

via DEN

06h 52m

SEA

22:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,180

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

06:30

via DEN

06h 58m

SEA

13:28

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,256

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

09:50

via LAX

07h 01m

SEA

16:51

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,180

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

OAK

13:15

via SLC

07h 21m

SEA

20:36

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,636

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SJC

12:40

via PHX

07h 55m

SEA

20:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 52,646

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

06:45

via LAX

08h 00m

SEA

14:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,031

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

10:17

via SLC

08h 13m

SEA

18:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,720

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

12:55

via DEN

08h 18m

SEA

21:13

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,599

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

12:10

via PHX

08h 25m

SEA

20:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,361

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

05:00

via DEN

08h 28m

SEA

13:28

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,256

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

06:05

via SLC

08h 40m

SEA

14:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,874

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

OAK

06:00

via SLC

08h 45m

SEA

14:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,460

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SJC

07:00

via DEN

08h 52m

SEA

15:52

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,599

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

15:50

via DFW

08h 59m

SEA

00:49+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,889

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

05:49

via DFW

09h 07m

SEA

14:56

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 47,556

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

07:55

via DFW

09h 10m

SEA

17:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,889

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

23:59

via DFW

09h 19m

SEA

09:18+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,889

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

12:16

via DFW

09h 24m

SEA

21:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,889

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

08:30

via LAX

09h 34m

SEA

18:04

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,360

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

09:36

via DFW

09h 47m

SEA

19:23

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,889

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

12:55

via DEN

09h 50m

SEA

22:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,896

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

06:00

via LAX

09h 52m

SEA

15:52

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,126

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

00:59

via DFW

09h 58m

SEA

10:57

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 47,556

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SJC

11:31

via DFW

10h 09m

SEA

21:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 50,061

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SJC

13:25

via DFW

10h 10m

SEA

23:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 50,061

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

13:19

via DFW

10h 16m

SEA

23:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,889

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

OAK

06:00

via SLC

10h 22m

SEA

16:22

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,460

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

10:57

via DFW

10h 43m

SEA

21:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,889

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SJC

06:10

via DFW

10h 55m

SEA

17:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 50,061

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

23:59

via DFW

10h 58m

SEA

10:57+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 47,556

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

05:49

via DFW

11h 16m

SEA

17:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,889

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

12:16

via DFW

11h 19m

SEA

23:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,889

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SJC

13:25

via DFW

11h 24m

SEA

00:49+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 50,061

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

07:55

via DFW

11h 28m

SEA

19:23

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,889

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

13:19

via DFW

11h 30m

SEA

00:49+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,889

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

00:59

via DFW

11h 47m

SEA

12:46

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 47,556

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

09:36

via DFW

12h 04m

SEA

21:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,889

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SJC

11:31

via DFW

12h 04m

SEA

23:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 41,929

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SFO

10:57

via DFW

12h 38m

SEA

23:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,086

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from San Francisco to Seattle ?

Any offer available for new users on San Francisco to Seattle flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on San Francisco to Seattle flight route?

When does the first flight leave from San Francisco to Seattle?

Which is the last flight on San Francisco to Seattle route?

How many flights fly from San Francisco to Seattle on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for San Francisco to Seattle flight booking?