back
Seattle imgLos Angeles
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 100 Seattle to Los Angeles Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 5691

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

SEA

06:05

02h 43m

LAX

08:48

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,691

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

SEA

19:45

02h 46m

SNA

22:31

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,358

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

SEA

07:40

02h 53m

SNA

10:33

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,029

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

SEA

19:59

02h 39m

LAX

22:38

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,862

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 309 InterMiles

SEA

13:30

02h 40m

LAX

16:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,862

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 309 InterMiles

SEA

11:45

02h 46m

LAX

14:31

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,862

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 309 InterMiles

SEA

06:45

02h 47m

LAX

09:32

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,948

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 312 InterMiles

SEA

19:59

02h 39m

ONT

22:38

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,701

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 336 InterMiles

SEA

14:20

02h 40m

ONT

17:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,701

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 336 InterMiles

SEA

07:55

02h 43m

ONT

10:38

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,701

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 336 InterMiles

SEA

10:25

02h 36m

ONT

13:01

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,367

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 384 InterMiles

SEA

15:15

02h 48m

SNA

18:03

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,367

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 384 InterMiles

SEA

11:50

02h 55m

SNA

14:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,367

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 384 InterMiles

SEA

07:16

via SFO

04h 54m

SNA

12:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,666

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 483 InterMiles

SEA

07:16

via SFO

04h 59m

ONT

12:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,666

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 483 InterMiles

SEA

11:15

via SLC

06h 52m

SNA

18:07

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,085

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 498 InterMiles

SEA

09:30

02h 45m

LAX

12:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,544

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 510 InterMiles

SEA

07:16

via SFO

04h 58m

BUR

12:14

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,585

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 513 InterMiles

SEA

09:25

via SFO

05h 18m

BUR

14:43

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,585

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 513 InterMiles

SEA

16:30

02h 47m

LAX

19:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,957

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 522 InterMiles

SEA

05:40

via SLC

06h 37m

LGB

12:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,751

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 546 InterMiles

SEA

15:35

via SFO

04h 09m

BUR

19:44

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,837

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 549 InterMiles

SEA

15:35

via SFO

06h 19m

BUR

21:54

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,837

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 549 InterMiles

SEA

15:35

via SFO

04h 55m

SNA

20:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,590

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 573 InterMiles

SEA

13:35

via SLC

04h 32m

SNA

18:07

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,004

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 585 InterMiles

SEA

17:15

via SLC

04h 40m

BUR

21:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,423

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 597 InterMiles

SEA

17:15

via SLC

04h 32m

LGB

21:47

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,256

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 621 InterMiles

SEA

07:20

via SLC

04h 57m

LGB

12:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,256

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 621 InterMiles

SEA

09:25

via SFO

05h 30m

LAX

14:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,675

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 633 InterMiles

SEA

07:20

03h 03m

LAX

10:23

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,134

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 648 InterMiles

SEA

17:30

02h 38m

LAX

20:08

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,553

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 660 InterMiles

SEA

12:55

via SFO

06h 49m

BUR

19:44

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,008

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 675 InterMiles

SEA

17:22

02h 54m

LAX

20:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,386

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 687 InterMiles

SEA

09:25

via SFO

05h 46m

SNA

15:11

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,014

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 705 InterMiles

SEA

07:16

via SFO

05h 39m

LAX

12:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,261

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 711 InterMiles

SEA

05:10

via DEN

06h 14m

LAX

11:24

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,261

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 711 InterMiles

SEA

05:10

via DEN

07h 34m

LAX

12:44

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,261

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 711 InterMiles

SEA

11:50

via PDX

03h 59m

LAX

15:49

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,951

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

19:15

via SLC

04h 26m

LAX

23:41

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 47,223

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

17:15

via SLC

04h 35m

LAX

21:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 55,570

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

05:40

via SLC

04h 48m

LAX

10:28

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 47,223

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

19:25

via SFO

04h 50m

LAX

00:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,361

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

17:15

via SLC

04h 52m

SNA

22:07

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,694

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

12:55

via SFO

04h 52m

BUR

17:47

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,775

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

15:35

via SFO

04h 52m

LAX

20:27

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,937

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

11:15

via SLC

04h 53m

SNA

16:08

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,694

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

11:13

via PHX

04h 55m

ONT

16:08

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 45,304

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

12:55

via SFO

04h 55m

LAX

17:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,361

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

07:32

via PDX

04h 57m

LAX

12:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,623

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

12:55

via SFO

04h 58m

ONT

17:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,275

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

09:25

via SFO

05h 00m

LAX

14:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,204

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

07:20

via SLC

05h 01m

SNA

12:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,042

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

07:16

via SFO

05h 03m

LAX

12:19

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,204

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

11:15

via SLC

05h 03m

BUR

16:18

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,023

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

07:10

via SFO

05h 04m

BUR

12:14

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 41,794

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

07:10

via SFO

05h 05m

ONT

12:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 41,047

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

17:30

via PDX

05h 06m

LAX

22:36

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,289

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

11:15

via SLC

05h 07m

LGB

16:22

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,433

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

13:35

via SLC

05h 15m

LAX

18:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 47,223

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

07:20

via SLC

05h 17m

LAX

12:37

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 47,223

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

11:15

via SLC

05h 25m

LAX

16:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 70,179

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

12:55

via SFO

05h 35m

LAX

18:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,013

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

13:30

via PDX

05h 37m

LAX

19:07

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,951

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

11:13

via DEN

05h 58m

LAX

17:11

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,013

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

15:35

via SFO

06h 03m

LAX

21:38

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,204

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

11:50

via PDX

06h 03m

ONT

17:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,131

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

14:25

via DEN

06h 07m

LAX

20:32

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,361

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

08:58

via DEN

06h 08m

SNA

15:06

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,623

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

11:13

via DEN

06h 09m

SNA

17:22

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,623

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

09:40

via PDX

06h 09m

LAX

15:49

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,951

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

17:30

via PDX

06h 14m

ONT

23:44

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,031

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

08:58

via DEN

06h 16m

LAX

15:14

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,361

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

17:15

via SLC

06h 26m

LAX

23:41

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 47,223

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

12:45

via DEN

06h 27m

LAX

19:12

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,937

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

12:55

via SFO

06h 38m

SNA

19:33

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,623

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

11:15

via SMF

06h 38m

ONT

17:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 53,150

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

15:15

via PDX

06h 40m

BUR

21:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,517

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

05:40

via SLC

06h 41m

SNA

12:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,042

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

14:25

via DEN

06h 46m

SNA

21:11

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,623

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

05:00

via PHX

06h 49m

SNA

11:49

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 45,304

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

05:00

via PHX

06h 53m

ONT

11:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,042

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

05:40

via SLC

06h 57m

LAX

12:37

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 47,223

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

07:16

via SFO

07h 09m

LAX

14:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,204

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

11:13

via PHX

07h 11m

ONT

18:24

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,528

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

11:15

via SMF

07h 15m

LAX

18:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 42,212

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

11:50

via PDX

07h 17m

LAX

19:07

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,951

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

15:37

via DEN

07h 18m

LAX

22:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,013

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

15:15

via PDX

07h 21m

LAX

22:36

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,951

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

12:45

via DEN

07h 47m

LAX

20:32

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,361

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

10:00

via SFO

07h 50m

LAX

17:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,128

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

05:10

via DEN

07h 56m

SNA

13:06

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,937

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

11:13

via DEN

07h 59m

LAX

19:12

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,013

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

09:40

via PDX

08h 13m

ONT

17:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,131

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

08:58

via DEN

08h 13m

LAX

17:11

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,013

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

08:58

via DEN

08h 24m

SNA

17:22

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,623

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

13:30

via PDX

08h 25m

BUR

21:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,189

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

12:45

via DEN

08h 26m

SNA

21:11

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,623

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

15:15

via PDX

08h 29m

ONT

23:44

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,693

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

07:32

via PDX

08h 46m

BUR

16:18

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 59,412

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

SEA

05:00

via PHX

11h 05m

BUR

16:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 51,948

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Seattle to Los Angeles ?

Any offer available for new users on Seattle to Los Angeles flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Seattle to Los Angeles flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Seattle to Los Angeles?

Which is the last flight on Seattle to Los Angeles route?

How many flights fly from Seattle to Los Angeles on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Seattle to Los Angeles flight booking?