back
Seoul imgTokyo
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 130 Seoul to Tokyo Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 9106

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

ICN

16:05

02h 25m

NRT

18:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,106

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

ICN

15:05

02h 25m

NRT

17:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,106

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

ICN

08:30

02h 30m

NRT

11:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,031

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 315 InterMiles

ICN

13:20

02h 35m

NRT

15:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,031

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 315 InterMiles

ICN

10:35

02h 20m

NRT

12:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,951

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 342 InterMiles

ICN

15:05

02h 25m

NRT

17:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,314

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 354 InterMiles

ICN

16:05

02h 25m

NRT

18:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,314

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 354 InterMiles

ICN

15:00

02h 30m

NRT

17:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,219

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 381 InterMiles

ICN

07:45

02h 30m

NRT

10:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,219

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 381 InterMiles

ICN

10:20

02h 30m

NRT

12:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,219

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 381 InterMiles

ICN

08:30

02h 30m

NRT

11:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,234

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 381 InterMiles

ICN

13:20

02h 35m

NRT

15:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,234

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 381 InterMiles

ICN

10:35

02h 20m

NRT

12:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,159

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 408 InterMiles

ICN

09:00

02h 20m

NRT

11:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,696

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 606 InterMiles

ICN

17:25

02h 20m

NRT

19:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,769

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 606 InterMiles

ICN

12:15

02h 25m

NRT

14:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,696

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 606 InterMiles

ICN

13:00

02h 25m

NRT

15:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,769

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 606 InterMiles

ICN

10:10

02h 30m

NRT

12:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,769

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 606 InterMiles

ICN

18:35

02h 30m

NRT

21:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,769

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 606 InterMiles

ICN

16:00

02h 30m

NRT

18:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,696

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 606 InterMiles

ICN

18:30

02h 30m

NRT

21:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,696

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 606 InterMiles

GMP

07:40

02h 10m

HND

09:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,988

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 615 InterMiles

GMP

12:40

02h 15m

HND

14:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,988

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 615 InterMiles

GMP

19:55

02h 20m

HND

22:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,988

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 615 InterMiles

ICN

21:10

02h 20m

HND

23:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 20,431

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 627 InterMiles

ICN

20:30

02h 20m

HND

22:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 20,504

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 630 InterMiles

GMP

07:55

02h 05m

HND

10:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,495

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 660 InterMiles

GMP

19:20

02h 10m

HND

21:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,495

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 660 InterMiles

GMP

12:05

02h 10m

HND

14:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,495

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 660 InterMiles

GMP

08:40

02h 05m

HND

10:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 25,146

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

GMP

15:45

02h 05m

HND

17:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 25,146

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

GMP

15:45

02h 05m

HND

17:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,418

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

GMP

08:40

02h 05m

HND

10:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,418

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

GMP

07:55

02h 05m

HND

10:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,569

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

GMP

19:50

02h 10m

HND

22:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,418

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

GMP

12:05

02h 10m

HND

14:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,569

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

GMP

19:20

02h 10m

HND

21:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,569

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

GMP

19:50

02h 10m

HND

22:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 25,146

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

GMP

07:40

02h 10m

HND

09:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,191

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

GMP

12:40

02h 15m

HND

14:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,191

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

GMP

16:10

02h 20m

HND

18:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 25,894

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

GMP

09:00

02h 20m

HND

11:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 25,894

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

20:30

02h 20m

HND

22:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,410

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

09:00

02h 20m

NRT

11:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,418

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

21:10

02h 20m

HND

23:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,418

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

GMP

18:40

02h 20m

HND

21:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 25,894

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

GMP

19:55

02h 20m

HND

22:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,191

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

12:15

02h 25m

NRT

14:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,418

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

18:30

02h 30m

NRT

21:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,418

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

16:00

02h 30m

NRT

18:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,418

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

07:55

via KIX

04h 20m

HND

12:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,858

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

GMP

17:40

via KIX

04h 35m

HND

22:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,858

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

GMP

07:00

via PUS

04h 35m

NRT

11:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,874

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

14:05

via KIX

04h 50m

HND

18:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,858

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

09:35

via KIX

05h 10m

NRT

14:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,861

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

10:45

via NGO

05h 10m

NRT

15:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,894

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

13:55

via FUK

05h 15m

HND

19:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,811

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

12:30

via FUK

05h 15m

HND

17:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,819

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

08:45

via FUK

05h 25m

HND

14:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,819

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

12:30

via FUK

05h 30m

HND

18:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,819

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

08:00

via FUK

05h 30m

NRT

13:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,822

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

08:00

via FUK

05h 40m

HND

13:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,811

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

GMP

09:00

via KIX

05h 45m

NRT

14:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,861

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

13:55

via FUK

05h 50m

HND

19:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,811

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

14:05

via KIX

05h 50m

HND

19:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,858

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

GMP

12:25

via PUS

05h 50m

NRT

18:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,874

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

GMP

16:30

via KIX

05h 50m

HND

22:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,850

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

08:45

via FUK

05h 55m

HND

14:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,819

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

08:45

via FUK

06h 10m

HND

14:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,819

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

12:30

via FUK

06h 20m

HND

18:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,819

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

13:55

via FUK

06h 35m

NRT

20:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,822

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

08:00

via FUK

06h 35m

HND

14:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,811

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

13:55

via FUK

06h 45m

HND

20:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,811

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

12:30

via FUK

06h 55m

HND

19:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,819

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

08:55

via PVG

06h 55m

HND

15:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 72,099

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

08:55

via PVG

06h 55m

HND

15:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 72,765

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

08:55

via PVG

07h 00m

NRT

15:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 72,099

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

10:25

via PEK

07h 00m

HND

17:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 166,658

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

08:45

via FUK

07h 05m

HND

15:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,819

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

08:15

via NGO

07h 15m

NRT

15:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,950

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

GMP

09:00

via KIX

07h 20m

HND

16:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,850

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

08:45

via FUK

07h 20m

HND

16:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,819

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

13:55

via FUK

07h 25m

NRT

21:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,822

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

08:00

via FUK

07h 30m

NRT

15:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,822

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

GMP

08:10

via KIX

07h 30m

HND

15:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,858

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

08:00

via FUK

07h 40m

HND

15:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,811

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

12:00

via TPE

07h 40m

NRT

19:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 112,973

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

12:30

via FUK

07h 45m

HND

20:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,819

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

GMP

10:25

via PUS

07h 50m

NRT

18:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,874

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

12:55

via PVG

08h 00m

NRT

20:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 72,099

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

12:55

via PVG

08h 25m

HND

21:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 72,099

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

GMP

09:00

via KIX

11h 05m

NRT

20:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,861

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

GMP

20:50

via SHA

15h 10m

NRT

12:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 73,514

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

GMP

20:50

via SHA

16h 00m

NRT

12:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 73,514

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

GMP

16:30

via KIX

16h 10m

NRT

08:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,861

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

16:00

via NGO

16h 25m

HND

08:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,906

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

14:45

via HKG

17h 35m

NRT

08:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 58,208

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

GMP

20:50

via SHA

19h 05m

NRT

15:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 73,514

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

16:20

via PVG

19h 40m

NRT

12:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 72,099

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

16:20

via PVG

20h 30m

NRT

12:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 72,099

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

11:25

via DPS

21h 25m

NRT

08:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 78,618

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

10:35

via CGK

22h 15m

HND

08:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 57,133

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

14:45

via HKG

22h 15m

NRT

13:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 59,490

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

14:15

via TAO

22h 15m

HND

12:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 83,748

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

12:55

via PVG

23h 05m

NRT

12:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 72,099

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

16:35

via TAO

23h 15m

HND

15:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 68,908

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

13:10

via TAO

23h 20m

HND

12:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 83,748

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

16:20

via PVG

23h 35m

NRT

15:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 72,099

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

12:55

via PVG

23h 55m

NRT

12:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 72,099

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

GMP

20:50

via SHA

24h 05m

NRT

20:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 73,514

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

14:45

via HKG

24h 10m

NRT

14:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 59,490

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

GMP

20:50

via SHA

24h 30m

HND

21:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 73,514

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

12:00

via TAO

24h 30m

HND

12:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 83,748

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

12:00

via TAO

24h 30m

HND

12:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 83,748

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

12:00

via TAO

24h 30m

HND

12:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 83,748

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

12:00

via TAO

24h 30m

HND

12:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 91,721

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

12:00

via TAO

24h 30m

HND

12:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 91,721

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

12:00

via TAO

24h 30m

HND

12:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 91,721

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

12:00

via TAO

25h 30m

HND

13:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 79,176

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

12:00

via TAO

25h 30m

HND

13:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 83,211

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

14:15

via TAO

25h 35m

HND

15:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 68,908

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

16:35

via TAO

25h 55m

HND

18:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 68,908

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

13:10

via TAO

26h 40m

HND

15:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 68,908

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

12:55

via PVG

27h 00m

NRT

15:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 72,099

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

12:00

via TAO

27h 50m

HND

15:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 68,908

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

12:00

via TAO

27h 50m

HND

15:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 68,371

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

16:20

via PVG

28h 35m

NRT

20:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 72,099

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

08:30

via TAO

29h 00m

HND

13:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 83,211

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

08:30

via TAO

29h 00m

HND

13:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 79,176

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ICN

16:20

via PVG

29h 00m

HND

21:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 72,099

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Seoul to Tokyo ?

Any offer available for new users on Seoul to Tokyo flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Seoul to Tokyo flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Seoul to Tokyo?

Which is the last flight on Seoul to Tokyo route?

How many flights fly from Seoul to Tokyo on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Seoul to Tokyo flight booking?