back
Shanghai imgKuala Lumpur
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 88 Shanghai to Kuala Lumpur Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 13572

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

SHA

16:50

via CAN

08h 20m

KUL

01:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,017

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

PVG

06:55

via CAN

08h 45m

KUL

15:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,017

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

PVG

06:55

via CAN

10h 05m

KUL

17:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,017

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

PVG

01:55

via SGN

10h 40m

KUL

12:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,572

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

PVG

20:55

via MFM

20h 45m

KUL

17:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,562

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

PVG

16:40

via MFM

25h 00m

KUL

17:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,562

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SHA

09:55

via MFM

07h 45m

KUL

17:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,717

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 522 InterMiles

SHA

14:05

via MFM

27h 35m

KUL

17:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,717

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 522 InterMiles

PVG

01:55

via SGN

10h 40m

KUL

12:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,321

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 540 InterMiles

PVG

21:55

via CAN

14h 30m

KUL

12:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,337

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 630 InterMiles

PVG

15:25

05h 35m

KUL

21:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 20,742

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 642 InterMiles

PVG

21:50

via NKG

30h 50m

KUL

04:40+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,263

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 657 InterMiles

SHA

09:55

via MFM

07h 45m

KUL

17:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,476

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 663 InterMiles

SHA

14:05

via MFM

27h 35m

KUL

17:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,476

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 663 InterMiles

PVG

07:30

via TFU

10h 10m

KUL

17:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,853

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 675 InterMiles

SHA

12:25

via PEK

10h 35m

KUL

23:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,853

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 675 InterMiles

SHA

11:25

via PEK

11h 35m

KUL

23:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,853

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 675 InterMiles

SHA

08:55

via PEK

14h 05m

KUL

23:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,853

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 675 InterMiles

PVG

08:10

via PKX

14h 50m

KUL

23:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,853

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 675 InterMiles

SHA

07:55

via PEK

15h 05m

KUL

23:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,853

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 675 InterMiles

PVG

21:25

via TFU

20h 15m

KUL

17:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,853

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 675 InterMiles

SHA

22:30

via PEK

24h 30m

KUL

23:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,853

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 675 InterMiles

SHA

21:30

via PEK

25h 30m

KUL

23:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,853

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 675 InterMiles

SHA

20:25

via PEK

26h 35m

KUL

23:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,853

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 675 InterMiles

PVG

14:15

via TFU

27h 25m

KUL

17:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,853

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 675 InterMiles

PVG

16:00

via MNL

18h 15m

KUL

10:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,192

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 684 InterMiles

PVG

12:20

via HKG

07h 55m

KUL

20:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,336

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 690 InterMiles

PVG

08:40

via HKG

08h 05m

KUL

16:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,336

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 690 InterMiles

PVG

09:40

via HKG

10h 35m

KUL

20:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,336

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 690 InterMiles

PVG

19:05

via HKG

17h 05m

KUL

12:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,618

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 729 InterMiles

SHA

16:50

via HKG

19h 20m

KUL

12:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,618

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 729 InterMiles

PVG

13:50

05h 05m

KUL

18:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,802

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 732 InterMiles

PVG

13:50

05h 05m

KUL

18:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,802

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 732 InterMiles

PVG

09:25

05h 25m

KUL

14:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,802

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 732 InterMiles

PVG

09:25

05h 25m

KUL

14:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,802

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 732 InterMiles

PVG

00:10

05h 30m

KUL

05:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,802

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 732 InterMiles

PVG

00:10

05h 30m

KUL

05:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,802

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 732 InterMiles

PVG

07:30

via BKK

12h 20m

KUL

19:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 24,290

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 747 InterMiles

PVG

08:05

via SIN

09h 15m

KUL

17:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 24,773

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 762 InterMiles

PVG

00:35

via SIN

10h 20m

KUL

10:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 24,773

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 762 InterMiles

PVG

19:10

via SIN

10h 40m

KUL

05:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 24,773

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 762 InterMiles

PVG

16:50

via SIN

13h 00m

KUL

05:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 24,773

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 762 InterMiles

PVG

14:30

via SIN

15h 20m

KUL

05:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 24,773

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 762 InterMiles

PVG

00:35

via SIN

07h 30m

KUL

08:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 25,348

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 780 InterMiles

PVG

08:05

via SIN

07h 45m

KUL

15:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 25,348

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 780 InterMiles

PVG

17:25

via BKK

18h 50m

KUL

12:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,029

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 801 InterMiles

SHA

21:30

via KMG

22h 40m

KUL

20:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,505

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 843 InterMiles

PVG

19:20

via CAN

17h 05m

KUL

12:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,662

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 879 InterMiles

PVG

15:10

via SGN

28h 05m

KUL

19:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 29,671

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 909 InterMiles

PVG

15:10

via TFU

31h 20m

KUL

22:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 31,087

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 951 InterMiles

PVG

11:10

via ICN

10h 40m

KUL

21:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 31,174

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 954 InterMiles

PVG

08:50

via ICN

13h 00m

KUL

21:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 31,174

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 954 InterMiles

PVG

20:05

via TPE

15h 10m

KUL

11:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 31,140

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 954 InterMiles

PVG

13:40

via ICN

26h 55m

KUL

16:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 31,174

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 954 InterMiles

SHA

18:25

via GMP

22h 10m

KUL

16:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,282

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 987 InterMiles

PVG

10:45

via KMG

09h 25m

KUL

20:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,285

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1017 InterMiles

SHA

09:45

via KMG

10h 25m

KUL

20:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,285

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1017 InterMiles

SHA

09:15

via KMG

10h 55m

KUL

20:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,285

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1017 InterMiles

PVG

09:00

via KMG

11h 10m

KUL

20:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,285

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1017 InterMiles

PVG

08:35

via KMG

11h 35m

KUL

20:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,285

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1017 InterMiles

SHA

08:15

via KMG

11h 55m

KUL

20:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,285

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1017 InterMiles

PVG

07:35

via HKG

25h 35m

KUL

09:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,026

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1071 InterMiles

PVG

21:55

via SGN

21h 20m

KUL

19:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,878

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1095 InterMiles

PVG

15:55

via CSX

10h 10m

KUL

02:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,602

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1176 InterMiles

SHA

16:50

via HKG

16h 20m

KUL

09:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,621

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1239 InterMiles

SHA

13:20

via HKG

19h 50m

KUL

09:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,621

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1239 InterMiles

PVG

09:40

via HKG

08h 45m

KUL

18:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 50,081

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

SHA

15:40

via SZX

08h 50m

KUL

00:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,112

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

SHA

07:00

via FOC

09h 00m

KUL

16:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,729

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

SHA

15:50

via CAN

09h 20m

KUL

01:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 42,067

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

PVG

08:40

via HKG

09h 45m

KUL

18:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 50,081

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

SHA

14:40

via SZX

09h 50m

KUL

00:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,112

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

SHA

11:50

via CAN

10h 00m

KUL

21:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 42,067

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

SHA

14:50

via CAN

10h 20m

KUL

01:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 42,067

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

SHA

16:45

via SZX

10h 35m

KUL

03:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 46,473

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

SHA

10:50

via CAN

11h 00m

KUL

21:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 42,067

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

SHA

15:45

via SZX

11h 35m

KUL

03:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 46,473

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

SHA

12:40

via SZX

11h 50m

KUL

00:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,112

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

SHA

09:50

via CAN

12h 00m

KUL

21:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 42,067

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

PVG

07:20

via SZX

12h 25m

KUL

19:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 46,473

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

SHA

07:40

via KMG

12h 30m

KUL

20:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 79,525

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

SHA

11:30

via SZX

13h 00m

KUL

00:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,112

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

SHA

10:30

via SZX

14h 00m

KUL

00:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,112

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

PVG

13:15

via SZX

14h 05m

KUL

03:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 46,473

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

PVG

19:50

via TPE

17h 35m

KUL

13:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 45,705

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

PVG

11:55

via HKG

21h 15m

KUL

09:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 50,886

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

PVG

09:15

via HKG

23h 55m

KUL

09:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 50,886

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

PVG

12:05

via TPE

25h 20m

KUL

13:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 45,705

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Shanghai to Kuala Lumpur ?

Any offer available for new users on Shanghai to Kuala Lumpur flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Shanghai to Kuala Lumpur flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Shanghai to Kuala Lumpur?

Which is the last flight on Shanghai to Kuala Lumpur route?

How many flights fly from Shanghai to Kuala Lumpur on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Shanghai to Kuala Lumpur flight booking?