back
Sharjah imgMuscat
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 106 Sharjah to Muscat Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 5565

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

AUH

09:25

01h 10m

MCT

10:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,565

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 180 InterMiles

AUH

02:05

01h 15m

MCT

03:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,565

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 180 InterMiles

AUH

16:40

01h 15m

MCT

17:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,565

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 180 InterMiles

XNB

22:30

via AUH

04h 50m

MCT

03:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,565

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 180 InterMiles

XNB

05:20

via AUH

05h 15m

MCT

10:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,565

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 180 InterMiles

XNB

12:40

via AUH

05h 15m

MCT

17:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,565

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 180 InterMiles

XNB

22:05

via AUH

05h 15m

MCT

03:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,565

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 180 InterMiles

XNB

16:35

via AUH

05h 50m

MCT

22:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,565

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 180 InterMiles

XNB

03:25

via AUH

07h 10m

MCT

10:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,565

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 180 InterMiles

XNB

09:55

via AUH

08h 00m

MCT

17:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,565

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 180 InterMiles

XNB

19:05

via AUH

08h 15m

MCT

03:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,565

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 180 InterMiles

XNB

18:05

via AUH

09h 15m

MCT

03:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,565

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 180 InterMiles

XNB

23:05

via AUH

11h 30m

MCT

10:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,565

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 180 InterMiles

AUH

09:10

01h 05m

MCT

10:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 6,114

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 198 InterMiles

AUH

21:10

01h 15m

MCT

22:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,073

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 225 InterMiles

SHJ

18:00

01h 00m

MCT

19:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,864

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 279 InterMiles

SHJ

08:10

01h 00m

MCT

09:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,864

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 279 InterMiles

DXB

11:00

01h 10m

MCT

12:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,795

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

14:35

01h 10m

MCT

15:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,795

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

18:35

01h 10m

MCT

19:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,795

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

07:00

01h 10m

MCT

08:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,795

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

22:40

01h 10m

MCT

23:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,795

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

AUH

09:25

01h 10m

MCT

10:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 18,317

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

18:35

01h 10m

MCT

19:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,925

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

14:35

01h 10m

MCT

15:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,925

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

11:00

01h 10m

MCT

12:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,925

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

07:00

01h 10m

MCT

08:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,925

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

22:40

01h 10m

MCT

23:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,925

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

22:45

01h 10m

MCT

23:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,000

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

18:35

01h 10m

MCT

19:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,195

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

11:00

01h 10m

MCT

12:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,195

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

14:35

01h 10m

MCT

15:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,195

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

07:00

01h 10m

MCT

08:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,195

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

22:40

01h 10m

MCT

23:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,195

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

22:45

01h 10m

MCT

23:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 51,655

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

AUH

02:05

01h 15m

MCT

03:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 18,317

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

02:15

01h 15m

MCT

03:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,903

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

17:15

01h 15m

MCT

18:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,000

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

06:05

01h 15m

MCT

07:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,000

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

11:05

01h 15m

MCT

12:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,000

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

AUH

16:40

01h 15m

MCT

17:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 48,517

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

AUH

21:10

01h 15m

MCT

22:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 18,317

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

AUH

19:20

via BAH

03h 20m

MCT

22:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,078

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

AUH

23:45

via DOH

03h 25m

MCT

03:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,438

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

19:10

via BAH

03h 30m

MCT

22:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,078

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

AUH

17:45

via DOH

03h 40m

MCT

21:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,438

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

23:25

via DOH

03h 45m

MCT

03:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 24,398

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

23:20

via DOH

03h 50m

MCT

03:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 24,398

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

AUH

11:55

via DOH

04h 10m

MCT

16:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,438

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

11:45

via DOH

04h 20m

MCT

16:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 24,398

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

AUH

22:45

via DOH

04h 25m

MCT

03:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,438

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SHJ

16:50

via DOH

04h 35m

MCT

21:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,919

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SHJ

11:20

via DOH

04h 45m

MCT

16:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,919

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

AUH

23:40

via BAH

04h 50m

MCT

04:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,078

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

23:35

via BAH

04h 55m

MCT

04:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,078

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ZVJ

22:00

via DXB

05h 30m

MCT

03:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,903

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

17:00

via BAH

05h 40m

MCT

22:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,078

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

AUH

05:45

via DOH

05h 45m

MCT

11:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,438

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SHJ

21:15

via DOH

05h 55m

MCT

03:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,919

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

05:30

via DOH

06h 00m

MCT

11:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 24,398

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

AUH

17:45

via DOH

06h 30m

MCT

00:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 30,753

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SHJ

16:50

via DOH

07h 25m

MCT

00:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,234

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

21:00

via BAH

07h 30m

MCT

04:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,078

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

13:15

via DOH

08h 10m

MCT

21:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 24,398

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

AUH

13:45

via AMM

09h 10m

MCT

22:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 58,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

AUH

17:45

via DOH

09h 25m

MCT

03:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,438

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

AUH

11:55

via DOH

09h 30m

MCT

21:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,438

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

13:05

via AMM

09h 50m

MCT

22:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,621

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SHJ

11:20

via DOH

10h 05m

MCT

21:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,919

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SHJ

16:50

via DOH

10h 20m

MCT

03:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,919

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

AUH

09:40

via CAI

10h 30m

MCT

20:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 57,702

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

17:10

via ADD

10h 30m

MCT

03:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 82,930

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

AUH

09:40

via CAI

10h 30m

MCT

20:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 122,902

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

13:20

via KWI

10h 55m

MCT

00:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 44,561

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

AUH

10:35

via AMM

12h 20m

MCT

22:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 69,067

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

10:30

via IST

14h 00m

MCT

00:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 42,528

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SHJ

21:15

via DOH

14h 15m

MCT

11:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,919

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

AUH

09:30

via IST

15h 00m

MCT

00:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 90,663

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

AUH

05:05

via CAI

15h 05m

MCT

20:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 50,297

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

AUH

05:05

via CAI

15h 05m

MCT

20:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 122,902

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SHJ

11:20

via DOH

15h 50m

MCT

03:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,136

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

AUH

06:45

via AMM

16h 10m

MCT

22:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 58,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

06:30

via AMM

16h 25m

MCT

22:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,621

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ZVJ

11:00

via DXB

16h 30m

MCT

03:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,903

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

13:45

via IST

17h 00m

MCT

06:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 42,528

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

AUH

03:05

via CAI

17h 05m

MCT

20:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 122,902

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

AUH

03:05

via CAI

17h 05m

MCT

20:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 57,702

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SHJ

02:55

via CAI

17h 15m

MCT

20:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 43,520

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SHJ

16:50

via DOH

18h 40m

MCT

11:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,136

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SHJ

21:15

via DOH

18h 50m

MCT

16:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,136

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

AUH

03:20

via AMM

19h 35m

MCT

22:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 69,067

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

AUH

22:30

via CAI

21h 40m

MCT

20:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 57,702

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

AUH

22:30

via CAI

21h 40m

MCT

20:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 122,902

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

21:15

via KWI

22h 15m

MCT

19:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,586

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ZVJ

04:30

via DXB

23h 00m

MCT

03:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,903

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

AUH

01:30

via IST

23h 00m

MCT

00:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,533

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SHJ

16:50

via DOH

23h 15m

MCT

16:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,136

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SHJ

21:15

via DOH

24h 10m

MCT

21:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,136

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SHJ

11:20

via DOH

24h 10m

MCT

11:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,136

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ZVJ

03:00

via DXB

24h 30m

MCT

03:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,903

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

AUH

16:30

via CAI

27h 40m

MCT

20:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 50,214

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

AUH

16:30

via CAI

27h 40m

MCT

20:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 122,902

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

AUH

14:00

via CAI

30h 10m

MCT

20:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 122,902

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

AUH

14:00

via CAI

30h 10m

MCT

20:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 57,702

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

19:45

via RUH

32h 05m

MCT

03:50+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 115,919

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DXB

19:45

via RUH

32h 05m

MCT

03:50+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 115,919

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Sharjah to Muscat ?

Any offer available for new users on Sharjah to Muscat flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Sharjah to Muscat flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Sharjah to Muscat?

Which is the last flight on Sharjah to Muscat route?

How many flights fly from Sharjah to Muscat on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Sharjah to Muscat flight booking?