back
Sharjah imgPlaisance
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 96 Sharjah to Plaisance Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 31873

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

AUH

00:15

via BOM

30h 15m

MRU

06:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 31,873

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 969 InterMiles

DXB

19:15

via BOM

11h 15m

MRU

06:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 33,013

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1005 InterMiles

DXB

06:55

via NBO

30h 05m

MRU

13:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 41,883

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1269 InterMiles

DXB

00:55

via NBO

17h 05m

MRU

18:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,383

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1344 InterMiles

DXB

23:00

via JED

16h 15m

MRU

15:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 56,482

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1707 InterMiles

DXB

21:00

via JED

18h 15m

MRU

15:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 56,482

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1707 InterMiles

DXB

17:30

via JED

21h 45m

MRU

15:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 56,482

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1707 InterMiles

DXB

13:45

via IST

22h 50m

MRU

12:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 66,182

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1998 InterMiles

DXB

10:30

via IST

26h 05m

MRU

12:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 66,182

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1998 InterMiles

DXB

07:35

via IST

29h 00m

MRU

12:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 66,182

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1998 InterMiles

DXB

02:00

via IST

34h 35m

MRU

12:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 66,182

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1998 InterMiles

AUH

01:30

via IST

35h 05m

MRU

12:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 66,182

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1998 InterMiles

DXB

17:10

via ADD

22h 30m

MRU

15:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 67,033

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2025 InterMiles

DXB

10:05

06h 35m

MRU

16:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 68,191

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2061 InterMiles

DXB

02:35

06h 35m

MRU

09:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 68,191

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2061 InterMiles

DXB

17:10

via ADD

26h 25m

MRU

19:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 68,919

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2082 InterMiles

DXB

15:55

via NBO

21h 05m

MRU

13:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 71,979

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2172 InterMiles

DXB

10:15

via NBO

26h 45m

MRU

13:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 71,979

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2172 InterMiles

ZVJ

22:00

via DXB

29h 10m

MRU

03:10+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 71,979

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2172 InterMiles

ZVJ

04:30

via DXB

32h 30m

MRU

13:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 71,979

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2172 InterMiles

ZVJ

04:30

via DXB

32h 30m

MRU

13:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 71,979

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2172 InterMiles

ZVJ

03:00

via DXB

34h 00m

MRU

13:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 71,979

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2172 InterMiles

ZVJ

03:00

via DXB

34h 00m

MRU

13:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 71,979

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2172 InterMiles

DXB

04:05

via JNB

15h 30m

MRU

19:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 72,185

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2181 InterMiles

ZVJ

11:00

via DXB

32h 35m

MRU

19:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 72,185

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2181 InterMiles

ZVJ

04:30

via DXB

39h 05m

MRU

19:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 72,185

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2181 InterMiles

ZVJ

03:00

via DXB

40h 35m

MRU

19:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 72,185

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2181 InterMiles

DXB

14:40

via JNB

28h 55m

MRU

19:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 73,044

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2205 InterMiles

DXB

09:55

via JNB

33h 40m

MRU

19:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 73,044

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2205 InterMiles

DXB

05:40

via ADD

34h 00m

MRU

15:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 73,802

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2229 InterMiles

XNB

22:30

via AUH

31h 05m

MRU

05:35+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 75,004

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2265 InterMiles

DXB

13:15

via DOH

37h 55m

MRU

03:10+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 79,129

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2388 InterMiles

DXB

11:45

via DOH

39h 25m

MRU

03:10+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 79,129

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2388 InterMiles

AUH

09:30

via IST

27h 05m

MRU

12:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 81,867

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2469 InterMiles

AUH

02:20

via IST

34h 15m

MRU

12:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 81,867

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2469 InterMiles

AUH

05:45

via DOH

33h 55m

MRU

15:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 83,156

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2508 InterMiles

DXB

02:35

06h 35m

MRU

09:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 84,479

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2547 InterMiles

ZVJ

22:00

via DXB

11h 10m

MRU

09:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 84,479

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2547 InterMiles

ZVJ

22:00

via DXB

18h 40m

MRU

16:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 84,479

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2547 InterMiles

ZVJ

11:00

via DXB

22h 10m

MRU

09:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 84,479

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2547 InterMiles

ZVJ

04:30

via DXB

28h 40m

MRU

09:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 84,479

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2547 InterMiles

ZVJ

11:00

via DXB

29h 40m

MRU

16:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 84,479

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2547 InterMiles

ZVJ

03:00

via DXB

30h 10m

MRU

09:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 84,479

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2547 InterMiles

SHJ

16:50

via DOH

20h 10m

MRU

13:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 85,387

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2577 InterMiles

SHJ

11:20

via DOH

25h 40m

MRU

13:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 85,387

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2577 InterMiles

DXB

13:15

via DOH

23h 45m

MRU

13:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 89,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2694 InterMiles

DXB

11:45

via DOH

25h 15m

MRU

13:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 89,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2694 InterMiles

DXB

23:25

via DOH

27h 45m

MRU

03:10+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 89,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2694 InterMiles

DXB

23:20

via DOH

27h 50m

MRU

03:10+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 89,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2694 InterMiles

DXB

13:15

via DOH

37h 55m

MRU

03:10+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 89,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2694 InterMiles

DXB

11:45

via DOH

39h 25m

MRU

03:10+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 89,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2694 InterMiles

AUH

11:55

via DOH

25h 05m

MRU

13:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 90,956

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2742 InterMiles

AUH

05:45

via DOH

31h 15m

MRU

13:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 91,174

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2748 InterMiles

DXB

04:05

via JNB

15h 30m

MRU

19:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 91,547

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2760 InterMiles

DXB

10:05

06h 35m

MRU

16:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 91,754

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2766 InterMiles

ZVJ

04:30

via DXB

12h 10m

MRU

16:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 91,754

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2766 InterMiles

ZVJ

03:00

via DXB

13h 40m

MRU

16:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 91,754

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2766 InterMiles

DXB

14:40

via JNB

25h 00m

MRU

15:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 92,406

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2787 InterMiles

DXB

14:40

via JNB

28h 55m

MRU

19:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 92,406

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2787 InterMiles

DXB

09:55

via JNB

29h 45m

MRU

15:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 92,406

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2787 InterMiles

DXB

09:55

via JNB

33h 40m

MRU

19:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 92,406

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2787 InterMiles

DXB

04:05

via JNB

35h 35m

MRU

15:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 92,406

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2787 InterMiles

DXB

16:05

via BOM

15h 10m

MRU

07:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 190,551

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DXB

13:00

via BOM

18h 15m

MRU

07:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 190,551

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

AUH

09:10

via CDG

20h 25m

MRU

05:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 156,159

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DXB

09:30

via BOM

21h 45m

MRU

07:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 190,551

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

AUH

09:10

via CDG

22h 40m

MRU

07:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 466,427

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

AUH

09:10

via CDG

22h 40m

MRU

07:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 469,395

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

XNB

05:20

via AUH

24h 15m

MRU

05:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 156,159

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

XNB

03:50

via AUH

25h 45m

MRU

05:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 156,159

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

AUH

02:25

via CDG

27h 10m

MRU

05:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 162,524

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DXB

03:30

via BOM

27h 45m

MRU

07:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 190,551

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

AUH

09:10

via CDG

27h 45m

MRU

12:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 466,427

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DXB

00:55

via AMS

28h 40m

MRU

05:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 158,660

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DXB

00:55

via AMS

28h 40m

MRU

05:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 158,660

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DXB

00:55

via AMS

28h 40m

MRU

05:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 158,660

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DXB

00:55

via AMS

28h 40m

MRU

05:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 158,660

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

AUH

09:10

via CDG

28h 40m

MRU

13:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 466,427

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DXB

00:40

via CDG

28h 55m

MRU

05:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 156,159

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

AUH

02:25

via CDG

29h 25m

MRU

07:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 175,925

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

AUH

02:25

via CDG

29h 25m

MRU

07:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 212,737

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

AUH

09:10

via CDG

29h 45m

MRU

14:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 466,427

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

XNB

22:30

via AUH

31h 05m

MRU

05:35+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 103,644

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DXB

00:40

via CDG

31h 10m

MRU

07:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 206,372

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DXB

00:40

via CDG

31h 10m

MRU

07:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 209,340

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

AUH

02:25

via CDG

34h 30m

MRU

12:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 128,402

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

AUH

02:25

via CDG

35h 25m

MRU

13:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 128,402

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

AUH

02:25

via CDG

36h 30m

MRU

14:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 128,402

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

AUH

14:05

via AMS

39h 30m

MRU

05:35+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 121,420

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

AUH

14:05

via AMS

39h 30m

MRU

05:35+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 120,470

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

AUH

14:05

via AMS

39h 30m

MRU

05:35+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 120,470

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

AUH

14:05

via AMS

39h 30m

MRU

05:35+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 120,470

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DXB

10:30

via ADD

40h 40m

MRU

03:10+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 201,486

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DXB

10:30

via ADD

40h 40m

MRU

03:10+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 201,486

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

AUH

14:05

via AMS

41h 15m

MRU

07:20+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 141,184

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

AUH

14:05

via AMS

41h 15m

MRU

07:20+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 142,134

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Sharjah to Plaisance ?

Any offer available for new users on Sharjah to Plaisance flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Sharjah to Plaisance flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Sharjah to Plaisance?

Which is the last flight on Sharjah to Plaisance route?

How many flights fly from Sharjah to Plaisance on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Sharjah to Plaisance flight booking?