back
Singapore imgBeijing
05 Sep 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 86 Singapore to Beijing Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 15118

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

SIN

11:30

06h 30m

PKX

18:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,679

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

SIN

00:55

06h 30m

PKX

07:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

SIN

00:55

via PVG

12h 05m

PEK

13:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,903

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

SIN

18:30

via PVG

16h 05m

PKX

10:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,523

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

SIN

18:30

via PVG

16h 50m

PKX

11:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,523

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

SIN

17:00

via MFM

18h 15m

PEK

11:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,118

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

SIN

17:00

via MFM

22h 30m

PEK

15:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,118

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

SIN

19:15

via BKK

22h 45m

PEK

18:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,743

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

SIN

19:15

via BKK

24h 55m

PKX

20:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,743

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

SIN

13:05

via HAN

25h 40m

PEK

14:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,470

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

SIN

17:00

via MFM

25h 50m

PEK

18:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,118

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

SIN

19:15

via BKK

28h 35m

PEK

23:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,743

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

SIN

19:15

via BKK

28h 50m

PKX

00:05+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,158

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

SIN

17:00

via MFM

29h 30m

PEK

22:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,118

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

SIN

19:15

via BKK

24h 55m

PKX

20:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,902

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 738 InterMiles

SIN

19:15

via BKK

28h 35m

PEK

23:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,902

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 738 InterMiles

SIN

19:15

via BKK

28h 35m

PEK

23:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,902

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 738 InterMiles

SIN

19:15

via BKK

28h 50m

PKX

00:05+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,902

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 738 InterMiles

SIN

00:30

via MNL

11h 25m

PEK

11:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,123

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 804 InterMiles

SIN

19:50

via MNL

16h 05m

PEK

11:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,123

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 804 InterMiles

SIN

14:30

via MNL

21h 25m

PEK

11:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,123

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 804 InterMiles

SIN

10:40

via MNL

25h 15m

PEK

11:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,123

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 804 InterMiles

SIN

03:55

via CAN

09h 10m

PKX

13:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,431

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 813 InterMiles

SIN

20:50

via BKK

18h 55m

PEK

15:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,718

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 822 InterMiles

SIN

18:15

via BKK

21h 30m

PEK

15:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,462

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 873 InterMiles

SIN

15:55

via BKK

23h 50m

PEK

15:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,462

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 873 InterMiles

SIN

12:25

via BKK

27h 20m

PEK

15:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,462

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 873 InterMiles

SIN

17:50

via CAN

28h 25m

PKX

22:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,698

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 882 InterMiles

SIN

10:10

via PVG

10h 00m

PKX

20:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,143

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 954 InterMiles

SIN

10:10

via PVG

13h 40m

PEK

23:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,143

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 954 InterMiles

SIN

23:25

06h 05m

PEK

05:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 33,030

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1011 InterMiles

SIN

16:15

06h 25m

PEK

22:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 33,030

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1011 InterMiles

SIN

16:35

via KUL

20h 55m

PKX

13:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 33,744

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1032 InterMiles

SIN

15:35

via KUL

21h 55m

PKX

13:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 33,744

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1032 InterMiles

SIN

13:40

via KUL

23h 50m

PKX

13:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 33,744

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1032 InterMiles

SIN

12:15

via KUL

25h 15m

PKX

13:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 33,744

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1032 InterMiles

SIN

06:30

via HKG

09h 00m

PEK

15:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 34,738

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1062 InterMiles

SIN

01:45

via HKG

09h 05m

PEK

10:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 34,738

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1062 InterMiles

SIN

08:00

via HKG

09h 25m

PEK

17:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 34,738

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1062 InterMiles

SIN

12:55

via HKG

09h 40m

PEK

22:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 34,738

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1062 InterMiles

SIN

01:10

06h 05m

PEK

07:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 34,872

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1065 InterMiles

SIN

16:50

06h 10m

PEK

23:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 34,872

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1065 InterMiles

SIN

08:00

via CAN

14h 15m

PKX

22:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,603

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1179 InterMiles

SIN

09:00

06h 05m

PEK

15:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 38,790

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1182 InterMiles

SIN

08:00

via CAN

09h 05m

PKX

17:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,876

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1185 InterMiles

SIN

13:30

via CAN

09h 35m

PKX

23:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,876

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1185 InterMiles

SIN

08:00

via CAN

10h 10m

PKX

18:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,876

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1185 InterMiles

SIN

00:55

via PVG

10h 25m

PKX

11:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,193

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1194 InterMiles

SIN

02:00

via TPE

16h 50m

PEK

18:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 40,049

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1221 InterMiles

SIN

13:35

via TPE

21h 20m

PEK

10:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 40,049

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1221 InterMiles

SIN

15:10

via TPE

28h 20m

PEK

19:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 40,108

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1224 InterMiles

SIN

18:25

via SGN

15h 15m

PEK

09:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 42,011

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1281 InterMiles

SIN

18:25

via SGN

19h 35m

PEK

14:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 42,011

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1281 InterMiles

SIN

13:10

via SGN

20h 30m

PEK

09:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 42,011

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1281 InterMiles

SIN

13:10

via SGN

24h 50m

PEK

14:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 42,011

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1281 InterMiles

SIN

22:50

via ICN

10h 50m

PEK

09:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 42,335

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1290 InterMiles

SIN

22:50

via ICN

15h 10m

PEK

14:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 42,335

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1290 InterMiles

SIN

08:30

06h 10m

PEK

14:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 43,107

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1314 InterMiles

SIN

21:15

via KUL

08h 45m

PKX

06:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 45,125

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1374 InterMiles

SIN

19:15

via KUL

10h 45m

PKX

06:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 45,125

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1374 InterMiles

SIN

18:15

via KUL

11h 45m

PKX

06:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 45,125

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1374 InterMiles

SIN

08:00

via ICN

10h 55m

PEK

18:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 85,180

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

SIN

22:30

via ICN

11h 10m

PEK

09:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 49,270

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

SIN

12:00

via SZX

11h 15m

PEK

23:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 58,644

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

SIN

12:00

via SZX

11h 15m

PEK

23:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 58,644

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

SIN

02:25

via ICN

11h 30m

PEK

13:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 82,020

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

SIN

02:25

via ICN

11h 35m

PEK

14:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 67,595

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

SIN

08:00

via HND

12h 15m

PEK

20:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 391,549

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

SIN

22:30

via ICN

13h 35m

PEK

12:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 49,270

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

SIN

03:00

via NKG

13h 40m

PKX

16:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 151,133

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

SIN

03:00

via NKG

15h 35m

PKX

18:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 151,133

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

SIN

16:35

via KUL

18h 45m

PKX

11:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 48,080

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

SIN

01:10

via ICN

18h 55m

PEK

20:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 49,270

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

SIN

15:35

via KUL

19h 45m

PKX

11:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 48,080

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

SIN

16:35

via KUL

19h 45m

PKX

12:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 64,975

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

SIN

16:35

via KUL

20h 25m

PEK

13:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 48,080

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

SIN

21:15

via KUL

20h 45m

PEK

18:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 48,080

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

SIN

13:40

via KUL

20h 55m

PKX

10:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 48,080

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

SIN

17:00

via TFU

21h 15m

PEK

14:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 63,539

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

SIN

15:35

via KUL

21h 25m

PEK

13:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 48,080

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

SIN

22:30

via ICN

21h 35m

PEK

20:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 49,270

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

SIN

13:40

via KUL

21h 40m

PKX

11:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 48,080

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

SIN

15:10

via TPE

25h 00m

PEK

16:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 64,780

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

SIN

15:10

via TPE

25h 25m

PEK

16:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 59,295

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

SIN

17:00

via TFU

26h 15m

PEK

19:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 63,539

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

SIN

17:00

via TFU

28h 15m

PEK

21:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 63,539

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Singapore to Beijing ?

Any offer available for new users on Singapore to Beijing flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Singapore to Beijing flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Singapore to Beijing?

Which is the last flight on Singapore to Beijing route?

How many flights fly from Singapore to Beijing on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Singapore to Beijing flight booking?