back
Singapore imgKuala Lumpur
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 97 Singapore to Kuala Lumpur Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 4472

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

SIN

10:30

01h 05m

KUL

11:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 4,472

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

SIN

21:20

01h 05m

KUL

22:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 4,472

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

SIN

07:55

01h 05m

KUL

09:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 4,472

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

SIN

13:30

01h 10m

KUL

14:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 4,472

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

SIN

14:10

01h 20m

KUL

15:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 4,472

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

SIN

16:10

01h 20m

KUL

17:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 4,472

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

SIN

19:10

01h 20m

KUL

20:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 4,472

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

SIN

11:30

01h 05m

KUL

12:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 4,903

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 162 InterMiles

SIN

20:45

01h 10m

KUL

21:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 4,903

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 162 InterMiles

SIN

09:10

01h 15m

KUL

10:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 4,903

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 162 InterMiles

SIN

04:50

01h 00m

KUL

05:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,027

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 165 InterMiles

SIN

16:10

01h 10m

KUL

17:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,334

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 174 InterMiles

SIN

20:00

01h 15m

KUL

21:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,334

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 174 InterMiles

SIN

17:00

01h 15m

KUL

18:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,334

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 174 InterMiles

SIN

10:10

01h 05m

KUL

11:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,585

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 183 InterMiles

SIN

21:30

01h 05m

KUL

22:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,585

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 183 InterMiles

SIN

09:45

01h 10m

KUL

10:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 6,240

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 201 InterMiles

SIN

12:20

01h 05m

KUL

13:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,130

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 228 InterMiles

SIN

17:00

01h 05m

KUL

18:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,130

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 228 InterMiles

SIN

15:50

01h 20m

KUL

17:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,717

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 246 InterMiles

SIN

10:10

01h 05m

KUL

11:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,805

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 249 InterMiles

SIN

21:30

01h 05m

KUL

22:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,805

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 249 InterMiles

SIN

16:35

01h 10m

KUL

17:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,039

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 255 InterMiles

SIN

15:35

01h 20m

KUL

16:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,039

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 255 InterMiles

SIN

06:20

01h 20m

KUL

07:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,039

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 255 InterMiles

SIN

11:05

01h 20m

KUL

12:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,039

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 255 InterMiles

SIN

13:40

01h 05m

KUL

14:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,521

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 270 InterMiles

SIN

07:00

01h 10m

KUL

08:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,521

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 270 InterMiles

SIN

19:30

01h 10m

KUL

20:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,521

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 270 InterMiles

XSP

16:35

01h 20m

SZB

17:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,261

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 291 InterMiles

XSP

11:20

01h 20m

SZB

12:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,261

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 291 InterMiles

XSP

14:00

01h 20m

SZB

15:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,261

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 291 InterMiles

XSP

08:30

01h 20m

SZB

09:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,261

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 291 InterMiles

SIN

17:00

01h 05m

KUL

18:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,350

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 294 InterMiles

SIN

12:20

01h 05m

KUL

13:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,350

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 294 InterMiles

SIN

21:15

01h 00m

KUL

22:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,894

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 312 InterMiles

SIN

12:15

01h 10m

KUL

13:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,894

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 312 InterMiles

SIN

18:15

01h 10m

KUL

19:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,894

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 312 InterMiles

SIN

19:15

01h 10m

KUL

20:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,894

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 312 InterMiles

SIN

09:55

01h 15m

KUL

11:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,894

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 312 InterMiles

SIN

13:40

01h 20m

KUL

15:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,894

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 312 InterMiles

XSP

19:00

01h 20m

SZB

20:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,496

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 330 InterMiles

XSP

09:10

01h 20m

SZB

10:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,496

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 330 InterMiles

SIN

20:00

00h 55m

KUL

20:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,691

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 396 InterMiles

SIN

07:05

01h 00m

KUL

08:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,691

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 396 InterMiles

SIN

14:50

01h 00m

KUL

15:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,691

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 396 InterMiles

SIN

09:10

01h 00m

KUL

10:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,691

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 396 InterMiles

SIN

12:45

01h 00m

KUL

13:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,691

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 396 InterMiles

SIN

08:30

01h 00m

KUL

09:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,691

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 396 InterMiles

SIN

16:25

01h 15m

KUL

17:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,691

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 396 InterMiles

SIN

18:30

01h 15m

KUL

19:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,691

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 396 InterMiles

SIN

14:00

via KNO

05h 20m

KUL

19:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,067

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 435 InterMiles

SIN

14:00

via KNO

23h 10m

KUL

13:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,504

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 450 InterMiles

SIN

11:25

via CGK

08h 15m

KUL

19:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,586

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

SIN

22:05

via CGK

14h 55m

KUL

13:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,586

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

SIN

21:20

via CGK

15h 40m

KUL

13:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,586

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

SIN

22:05

via CGK

17h 40m

KUL

15:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,586

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

SIN

21:20

via CGK

18h 25m

KUL

15:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,586

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

SIN

16:15

via CGK

20h 45m

KUL

13:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,586

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

SIN

22:05

via CGK

21h 35m

KUL

19:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,586

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

SIN

21:20

via CGK

22h 20m

KUL

19:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,586

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

SIN

14:35

via CGK

22h 25m

KUL

13:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,586

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

SIN

16:15

via CGK

23h 30m

KUL

15:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,586

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

SIN

14:35

via CGK

25h 10m

KUL

15:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,586

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

SIN

11:25

via CGK

25h 35m

KUL

13:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,586

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

SIN

16:15

via CGK

27h 25m

KUL

19:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,586

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

SIN

22:05

via CGK

27h 45m

KUL

01:50+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,586

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

SIN

10:30

via PEN

06h 05m

KUL

16:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,764

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 486 InterMiles

SIN

10:30

via PEN

09h 30m

KUL

20:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,764

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 486 InterMiles

SIN

10:30

via PEN

11h 50m

KUL

22:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,764

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 486 InterMiles

SIN

20:00

00h 55m

KUL

20:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,026

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 495 InterMiles

SIN

14:50

01h 00m

KUL

15:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,026

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 495 InterMiles

SIN

08:30

01h 00m

KUL

09:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,026

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 495 InterMiles

SIN

07:05

01h 00m

KUL

08:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,026

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 495 InterMiles

SIN

09:10

01h 00m

KUL

10:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,026

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 495 InterMiles

SIN

12:45

01h 00m

KUL

13:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,026

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 495 InterMiles

SIN

18:30

01h 15m

KUL

19:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,026

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 495 InterMiles

SIN

16:25

01h 15m

KUL

17:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,026

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 495 InterMiles

SIN

06:20

via CGK

06h 05m

KUL

12:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 42,307

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SIN

16:25

via CGK

06h 35m

KUL

23:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 42,307

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SIN

07:25

via CGK

06h 55m

KUL

14:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 31,497

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SIN

12:30

via CGK

06h 55m

KUL

19:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 50,032

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SIN

12:20

via CGK

07h 05m

KUL

19:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 31,497

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SIN

15:45

via CGK

07h 15m

KUL

23:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 31,497

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SIN

12:25

via BKK

07h 25m

KUL

19:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 144,196

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SIN

06:20

via CGK

08h 00m

KUL

14:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 42,307

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SIN

12:10

via BWN

08h 15m

KUL

20:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 81,091

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SIN

16:15

via CGK

09h 35m

KUL

01:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,191

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SIN

09:25

via CGK

10h 00m

KUL

19:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 54,667

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SIN

22:05

via CGK

11h 10m

KUL

09:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 18,320

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SIN

14:35

via CGK

11h 15m

KUL

01:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,191

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SIN

21:20

via CGK

11h 55m

KUL

09:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 18,320

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SIN

11:25

via CGK

14h 25m

KUL

01:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,191

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SIN

16:15

via CGK

17h 00m

KUL

09:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 18,320

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SIN

14:35

via CGK

18h 40m

KUL

09:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 18,320

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SIN

11:25

via CGK

21h 50m

KUL

09:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 18,320

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SIN

18:25

via SGN

24h 50m

KUL

19:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,271

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Singapore to Kuala Lumpur ?

Any offer available for new users on Singapore to Kuala Lumpur flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Singapore to Kuala Lumpur flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Singapore to Kuala Lumpur?

Which is the last flight on Singapore to Kuala Lumpur route?

How many flights fly from Singapore to Kuala Lumpur on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Singapore to Kuala Lumpur flight booking?