back
Singapore imgMacau
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 83 Singapore to Macau Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 11008

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

SIN

20:40

via DMK

13h 40m

MFM

10:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,008

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

SIN

20:40

via DMK

17h 05m

MFM

13:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,008

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

SIN

13:50

04h 05m

MFM

17:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,296

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 444 InterMiles

SIN

10:15

via DMK

08h 50m

MFM

19:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,535

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 483 InterMiles

SIN

17:00

03h 50m

MFM

20:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,641

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 516 InterMiles

SIN

00:30

via MNL

15h 10m

MFM

15:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 18,309

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 567 InterMiles

SIN

06:30

via HKG

07h 10m

XZM

13:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,859

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 732 InterMiles

SIN

01:45

via HKG

11h 55m

XZM

13:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,859

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 732 InterMiles

SIN

20:10

via HKG

17h 30m

XZM

13:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,859

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 732 InterMiles

SIN

13:05

via HAN

12h 55m

MFM

02:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 24,031

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 738 InterMiles

SIN

06:30

via HKG

06h 45m

HKM

13:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,072

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 798 InterMiles

SIN

12:55

via HKG

06h 50m

HKM

19:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,072

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 798 InterMiles

SIN

08:00

via HKG

07h 15m

HKM

15:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,072

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 798 InterMiles

SIN

12:55

via HKG

07h 20m

HKM

20:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,072

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 798 InterMiles

SIN

09:45

via HKG

07h 30m

HKM

17:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,072

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 798 InterMiles

SIN

01:45

via HKG

07h 30m

HKM

09:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,072

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 798 InterMiles

SIN

08:00

via HKG

07h 45m

HKM

15:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,072

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 798 InterMiles

SIN

06:30

via HKG

07h 45m

HKM

14:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,072

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 798 InterMiles

SIN

08:00

via HKG

08h 15m

HKM

16:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,072

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 798 InterMiles

SIN

12:55

via HKG

08h 20m

HKM

21:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,072

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 798 InterMiles

SIN

01:45

via HKG

08h 30m

HKM

10:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,072

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 798 InterMiles

SIN

09:45

via HKG

08h 30m

HKM

18:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,072

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 798 InterMiles

SIN

06:30

via HKG

08h 45m

HKM

15:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,072

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 798 InterMiles

SIN

06:30

via HKG

09h 15m

HKM

15:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,072

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 798 InterMiles

SIN

08:00

via HKG

09h 15m

HKM

17:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,072

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 798 InterMiles

SIN

01:45

via HKG

09h 30m

HKM

11:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,072

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 798 InterMiles

SIN

09:45

via HKG

09h 30m

HKM

19:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,072

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 798 InterMiles

SIN

09:45

via HKG

10h 00m

HKM

19:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,072

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 798 InterMiles

SIN

01:45

via HKG

10h 00m

HKM

11:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,072

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 798 InterMiles

SIN

19:30

via CGK

18h 10m

MFM

13:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 29,877

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 912 InterMiles

SIN

15:45

via CGK

21h 55m

MFM

13:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 29,877

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 912 InterMiles

SIN

12:20

via CGK

25h 20m

MFM

13:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 29,877

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 912 InterMiles

SIN

07:25

via CGK

30h 15m

MFM

13:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 29,877

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 912 InterMiles

SIN

10:10

via KUL

25h 40m

MFM

11:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 31,173

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 951 InterMiles

SIN

13:10

via TPE

22h 40m

MFM

11:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,008

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 978 InterMiles

SIN

13:35

via TPE

08h 25m

MFM

22:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 35,655

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

02:00

via TPE

10h 00m

MFM

12:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 35,655

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

10:10

via PVG

10h 15m

MFM

20:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 35,689

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

09:00

via PEK

11h 20m

MFM

20:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 83,757

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

13:35

via TPE

11h 25m

MFM

01:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 35,655

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

13:40

via KUL

12h 50m

MFM

02:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 82,332

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

13:40

via KUL

12h 50m

MFM

02:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 82,332

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

00:10

via ICN

12h 50m

MFM

13:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 87,791

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

23:25

via PEK

12h 50m

MFM

12:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 185,717

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

22:50

via ICN

14h 10m

MFM

13:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 62,576

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

12:15

via KUL

14h 15m

MFM

02:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 82,332

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

12:15

via KUL

14h 15m

MFM

02:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 82,332

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

12:15

via KUL

14h 15m

MFM

02:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 82,332

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

00:55

via PVG

14h 35m

MFM

15:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 35,689

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

02:00

via TPE

14h 50m

MFM

16:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 35,655

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

02:25

via ICN

14h 50m

MFM

17:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 87,791

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

20:50

via BKK

15h 00m

MFM

11:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 43,810

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

11:05

via KUL

15h 25m

MFM

02:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 82,332

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

11:05

via KUL

15h 25m

MFM

02:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 82,332

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

23:10

via PVG

16h 20m

MFM

15:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 35,689

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

09:55

via KUL

16h 35m

MFM

02:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 82,332

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

09:55

via KUL

16h 35m

MFM

02:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 82,332

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

09:55

via KUL

16h 35m

MFM

02:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 82,332

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

17:00

via TFU

18h 05m

MFM

11:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 54,810

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

19:15

via KUL

19h 05m

MFM

14:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 82,332

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

16:15

via PEK

20h 00m

MFM

12:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 68,862

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

14:00

via TPE

20h 00m

MFM

10:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 136,396

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

18:15

via KUL

20h 05m

MFM

14:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 82,332

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

06:20

via KUL

20h 10m

MFM

02:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 82,332

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

06:20

via KUL

20h 10m

MFM

02:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 84,071

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

15:10

via TPE

20h 40m

MFM

11:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 39,113

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

16:35

via KUL

21h 45m

MFM

14:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 82,332

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

13:35

via TPE

22h 25m

MFM

12:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 35,655

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

15:35

via KUL

22h 45m

MFM

14:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 82,332

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

12:15

via KUL

23h 35m

MFM

11:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 34,513

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

13:40

via KUL

24h 40m

MFM

14:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 84,071

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

13:40

via KUL

24h 40m

MFM

14:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 84,071

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

11:05

via KUL

24h 45m

MFM

11:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 34,513

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

17:00

via TFU

25h 15m

MFM

18:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 54,810

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

09:55

via KUL

25h 55m

MFM

11:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 34,513

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

09:10

via KUL

26h 40m

MFM

11:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 42,023

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

08:30

via KUL

27h 20m

MFM

11:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 42,023

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

14:00

via TPE

28h 20m

MFM

18:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 136,396

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

07:05

via KUL

28h 45m

MFM

11:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 42,023

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

06:20

via KUL

29h 30m

MFM

11:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 34,513

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

13:05

via HAN

34h 35m

MFM

23:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,084

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

13:05

via HAN

34h 35m

MFM

23:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 36,478

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

13:05

via HAN

35h 40m

MFM

00:45+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 36,478

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Singapore to Macau ?

Any offer available for new users on Singapore to Macau flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Singapore to Macau flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Singapore to Macau?

Which is the last flight on Singapore to Macau route?

How many flights fly from Singapore to Macau on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Singapore to Macau flight booking?