back
Singapore imgManila
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 111 Singapore to Manila Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 9407

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

SIN

02:30

03h 30m

MNL

06:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,671

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

SIN

02:00

03h 40m

MNL

05:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,407

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

SIN

17:15

03h 45m

MNL

21:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,671

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

SIN

06:00

03h 50m

MNL

09:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,671

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

SIN

10:40

03h 50m

MNL

14:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,450

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

SIN

14:30

03h 55m

MNL

18:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,450

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

SIN

19:50

03h 55m

MNL

23:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,450

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

SIN

14:40

03h 55m

MNL

18:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,407

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

SIN

20:55

04h 05m

MNL

01:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,671

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

SIN

14:10

via KUL

08h 00m

MNL

22:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,850

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

SIN

13:30

via KUL

08h 40m

MNL

22:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,850

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

SIN

16:10

via KUL

09h 35m

MNL

01:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,498

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

SIN

14:10

via KUL

11h 35m

MNL

01:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,498

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

SIN

10:30

via KUL

11h 40m

MNL

22:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,850

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

SIN

13:30

via KUL

12h 15m

MNL

01:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,498

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

SIN

07:55

via KUL

14h 15m

MNL

22:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,850

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

SIN

11:30

via KUL

14h 15m

MNL

01:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,929

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

SIN

21:20

via KUL

14h 55m

MNL

12:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,498

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

SIN

10:30

via KUL

15h 15m

MNL

01:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,498

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

SIN

20:45

via KUL

15h 30m

MNL

12:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,929

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

SIN

09:10

via KUL

16h 35m

MNL

01:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,929

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

SIN

19:10

via KUL

17h 05m

MNL

12:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,498

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

SIN

07:55

via KUL

17h 50m

MNL

01:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,683

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

SIN

16:10

via KUL

20h 05m

MNL

12:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,683

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

SIN

14:10

via KUL

22h 05m

MNL

12:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,683

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

SIN

13:30

via KUL

22h 45m

MNL

12:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,683

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

SIN

11:30

via KUL

10h 40m

MNL

22:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,281

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 384 InterMiles

SIN

09:10

via KUL

13h 00m

MNL

22:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,281

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 384 InterMiles

SIN

08:00

via CAN

08h 35m

MNL

16:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,864

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 492 InterMiles

SIN

03:55

via CAN

12h 40m

MNL

16:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,864

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 492 InterMiles

SIN

08:00

via CAN

15h 15m

MNL

23:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,864

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 492 InterMiles

SIN

17:50

via CAN

16h 45m

MNL

10:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,864

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 492 InterMiles

SIN

03:55

via CAN

19h 20m

MNL

23:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,864

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 492 InterMiles

SIN

03:55

via CAN

30h 40m

MNL

10:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,864

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 492 InterMiles

SIN

06:20

via KUL

07h 45m

MNL

14:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,924

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 555 InterMiles

SIN

13:40

via KUL

07h 45m

MNL

21:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,924

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 555 InterMiles

SIN

12:15

via KUL

09h 10m

MNL

21:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,924

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 555 InterMiles

SIN

11:05

via KUL

10h 20m

MNL

21:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,924

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 555 InterMiles

SIN

09:55

via KUL

11h 30m

MNL

21:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,924

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 555 InterMiles

SIN

00:30

03h 50m

MNL

04:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,480

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 600 InterMiles

SIN

18:25

via SGN

09h 55m

MNL

04:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,346

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 657 InterMiles

SIN

13:10

via SGN

15h 10m

MNL

04:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,346

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 657 InterMiles

SIN

18:25

via SGN

19h 15m

MNL

13:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,561

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 813 InterMiles

SIN

13:10

via SGN

24h 30m

MNL

13:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,561

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 813 InterMiles

SIN

18:25

via SGN

25h 15m

MNL

19:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,561

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 813 InterMiles

SIN

19:25

03h 35m

MNL

23:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,506

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 873 InterMiles

SIN

12:00

03h 45m

MNL

15:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,506

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 873 InterMiles

SIN

13:30

03h 55m

MNL

17:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,506

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 873 InterMiles

SIN

01:45

via HKG

07h 50m

MNL

09:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,953

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 885 InterMiles

SIN

16:05

via HKG

08h 10m

MNL

00:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,953

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 885 InterMiles

SIN

08:00

via HKG

08h 30m

MNL

16:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,953

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 885 InterMiles

SIN

09:45

via HKG

09h 20m

MNL

19:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,953

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 885 InterMiles

SIN

12:55

via HKG

10h 00m

MNL

22:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,953

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 885 InterMiles

SIN

20:10

via HKG

13h 25m

MNL

09:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,953

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 885 InterMiles

SIN

08:00

via BKK

10h 45m

MNL

18:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 29,148

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 891 InterMiles

SIN

20:50

via BKK

14h 55m

MNL

11:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 29,148

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 891 InterMiles

SIN

18:15

via BKK

17h 30m

MNL

11:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 29,148

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 891 InterMiles

SIN

07:00

via KUL

14h 25m

MNL

21:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,409

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 930 InterMiles

SIN

19:30

via KUL

16h 30m

MNL

12:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,409

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 930 InterMiles

SIN

15:55

via BKK

19h 50m

MNL

11:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 30,887

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 942 InterMiles

SIN

20:50

via BKK

21h 55m

MNL

18:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 30,887

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 942 InterMiles

SIN

12:25

via BKK

23h 20m

MNL

11:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 30,887

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 942 InterMiles

SIN

19:30

via KUL

18h 35m

MNL

14:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,185

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 951 InterMiles

SIN

19:30

via KUL

25h 55m

MNL

21:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,185

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 951 InterMiles

SIN

19:15

via BKK

18h 50m

MNL

14:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,613

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1026 InterMiles

SIN

10:45

via BKK

25h 15m

MNL

12:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,613

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1026 InterMiles

SIN

10:45

via BKK

25h 15m

MNL

12:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,613

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1026 InterMiles

SIN

19:15

via BKK

26h 10m

MNL

21:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,613

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1026 InterMiles

SIN

10:45

via BKK

27h 20m

MNL

14:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,389

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1047 InterMiles

SIN

19:25

03h 35m

MNL

23:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 34,810

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

12:00

03h 45m

MNL

15:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 34,810

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

13:30

03h 55m

MNL

17:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 34,810

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

07:25

via CGK

09h 40m

MNL

17:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 39,953

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

07:25

via CGK

09h 40m

MNL

17:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 71,593

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

13:10

via TPE

09h 40m

MNL

22:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 110,363

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

19:30

via CGK

10h 40m

MNL

06:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 39,953

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

19:30

via CGK

10h 40m

MNL

06:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 71,593

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

06:20

via KUL

10h 45m

MNL

17:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 77,498

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

19:15

via KUL

10h 55m

MNL

06:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 77,498

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

11:45

via TPE

11h 05m

MNL

22:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 159,613

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

18:30

via PVG

11h 35m

MNL

06:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 45,809

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

18:15

via KUL

11h 55m

MNL

06:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 77,498

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

16:50

via DPS

12h 00m

MNL

04:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 77,248

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

22:50

via ICN

12h 05m

MNL

10:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 53,496

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

22:50

via ICN

12h 25m

MNL

11:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 66,304

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

16:35

via PVG

13h 30m

MNL

06:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 45,809

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

16:35

via KUL

13h 35m

MNL

06:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 77,498

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

02:00

via TPE

13h 45m

MNL

15:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,571

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

15:45

via CGK

14h 25m

MNL

06:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 71,593

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

15:45

via CGK

14h 25m

MNL

06:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 39,953

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

08:00

via ICN

14h 35m

MNL

22:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 78,706

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

15:35

via KUL

14h 35m

MNL

06:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 77,498

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

13:40

via KUL

14h 40m

MNL

04:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 50,094

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

22:50

via HND

14h 40m

MNL

13:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 290,882

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

06:15

via NRT

14h 40m

MNL

20:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 291,051

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

18:10

via KHH

14h 50m

MNL

09:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,571

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

09:00

via PEK

15h 05m

MNL

00:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 52,737

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

22:10

via HND

15h 20m

MNL

13:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 290,882

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

12:15

via KUL

16h 05m

MNL

04:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 50,094

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

12:15

via KUL

16h 05m

MNL

04:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 50,094

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

13:40

via KUL

16h 30m

MNL

06:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 77,498

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

21:25

via BWN

16h 45m

MNL

14:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 44,941

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

11:05

via KUL

17h 15m

MNL

04:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 50,094

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

11:05

via KUL

17h 15m

MNL

04:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 50,094

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

12:20

via CGK

17h 50m

MNL

06:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 71,593

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

12:20

via CGK

17h 50m

MNL

06:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 39,953

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

09:55

via KUL

18h 25m

MNL

04:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 50,094

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

07:25

via CGK

22h 45m

MNL

06:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 71,593

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

07:25

via CGK

22h 45m

MNL

06:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 39,953

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

19:30

via CGK

25h 55m

MNL

21:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 76,561

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

SIN

19:15

via BKK

26h 10m

MNL

21:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,352

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Singapore to Manila ?

Any offer available for new users on Singapore to Manila flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Singapore to Manila flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Singapore to Manila?

Which is the last flight on Singapore to Manila route?

How many flights fly from Singapore to Manila on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Singapore to Manila flight booking?