back
Stockholm imgIbiza
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 88 Stockholm to Ibiza Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 9961

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

ARN

14:50

via MAD

08h 05m

IBZ

22:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,961

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 312 InterMiles

ARN

13:40

via AMS

08h 50m

IBZ

22:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,283

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 471 InterMiles

ARN

06:30

via AMS

09h 35m

IBZ

16:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,283

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 471 InterMiles

ARN

20:55

via AMS

11h 40m

IBZ

08:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,283

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 471 InterMiles

ARN

09:35

via AMS

12h 55m

IBZ

22:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,283

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 471 InterMiles

ARN

17:30

via AMS

15h 05m

IBZ

08:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,283

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 471 InterMiles

ARN

06:30

via AMS

16h 00m

IBZ

22:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,283

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 471 InterMiles

ARN

13:40

via AMS

18h 55m

IBZ

08:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,283

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 471 InterMiles

ARN

20:55

via AMS

19h 10m

IBZ

16:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,283

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 471 InterMiles

ARN

17:30

via AMS

22h 35m

IBZ

16:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,283

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 471 InterMiles

ARN

09:35

via AMS

23h 00m

IBZ

08:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,283

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 471 InterMiles

ARN

20:55

via AMS

25h 05m

IBZ

22:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,283

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 471 InterMiles

ARN

06:30

via AMS

26h 05m

IBZ

08:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,283

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 471 InterMiles

ARN

07:15

via FCO

06h 30m

IBZ

13:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,509

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 480 InterMiles

ARN

11:50

via MUC

05h 45m

IBZ

17:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,984

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 495 InterMiles

ARN

06:00

via MUC

11h 35m

IBZ

17:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,984

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 495 InterMiles

ARN

06:05

via FRA

05h 50m

IBZ

11:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,686

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 516 InterMiles

ARN

18:50

via FRA

16h 05m

IBZ

10:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,297

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 534 InterMiles

ARN

09:35

via AMS

06h 30m

IBZ

16:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,048

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 555 InterMiles

ARN

13:40

via AMS

19h 50m

IBZ

09:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,202

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 561 InterMiles

ARN

16:40

via FRA

18h 15m

IBZ

10:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,694

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 576 InterMiles

ARN

13:15

via FRA

21h 40m

IBZ

10:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,694

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 576 InterMiles

ARN

14:50

via MAD

06h 10m

IBZ

21:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,576

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 600 InterMiles

ARN

06:30

via AMS

14h 40m

IBZ

21:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,101

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 648 InterMiles

ARN

06:30

via AMS

14h 40m

IBZ

21:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,101

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 648 InterMiles

ARN

20:55

via AMS

24h 15m

IBZ

21:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,101

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 648 InterMiles

ARN

20:55

via AMS

24h 15m

IBZ

21:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,101

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 648 InterMiles

ARN

09:35

via AMS

11h 35m

IBZ

21:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,736

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 726 InterMiles

ARN

20:55

via AMS

17h 10m

IBZ

14:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,736

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 726 InterMiles

ARN

17:30

via AMS

20h 35m

IBZ

14:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,736

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 726 InterMiles

ARN

17:30

via AMS

20h 35m

IBZ

14:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,391

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 747 InterMiles

ARN

06:00

via CDG

07h 30m

IBZ

13:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,602

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 753 InterMiles

ARN

19:20

via CDG

18h 10m

IBZ

13:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,719

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 756 InterMiles

ARN

06:00

via MUC

11h 35m

IBZ

17:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,383

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 774 InterMiles

ARN

07:20

via ZRH

12h 45m

IBZ

20:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,453

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 777 InterMiles

ARN

06:10

via ZRH

13h 55m

IBZ

20:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,453

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 777 InterMiles

ARN

06:30

via AMS

14h 40m

IBZ

21:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,667

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 783 InterMiles

ARN

06:05

via FRA

05h 50m

IBZ

11:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,085

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 798 InterMiles

ARN

18:50

via FRA

16h 05m

IBZ

10:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,696

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 816 InterMiles

ARN

14:50

via MAD

17h 40m

IBZ

08:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,666

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 843 InterMiles

ARN

12:40

via ATH

12h 15m

IBZ

00:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,884

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 852 InterMiles

ARN

11:50

via MUC

05h 45m

IBZ

17:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,223

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 891 InterMiles

ARN

19:00

via MUC

16h 20m

IBZ

11:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,900

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 912 InterMiles

ARN

07:05

via FRA

10h 30m

IBZ

17:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,028

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 915 InterMiles

ARN

17:35

via MUC

17h 20m

IBZ

10:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,639

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 933 InterMiles

ARN

06:30

via AMS

14h 40m

IBZ

21:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,243

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 951 InterMiles

ARN

20:55

via AMS

24h 15m

IBZ

21:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,243

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 951 InterMiles

ARN

06:00

via MUC

28h 55m

IBZ

10:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,036

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 975 InterMiles

ARN

06:00

via MUC

28h 55m

IBZ

10:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,036

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 975 InterMiles

ARN

18:30

via IST

19h 35m

IBZ

14:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,862

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 999 InterMiles

ARN

15:25

via IST

22h 40m

IBZ

14:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,862

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 999 InterMiles

ARN

08:45

via MUC

08h 50m

IBZ

17:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,821

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1029 InterMiles

ARN

13:15

via ZRH

06h 50m

IBZ

20:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,896

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1032 InterMiles

ARN

06:30

via BRU

08h 35m

IBZ

15:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,965

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1032 InterMiles

ARN

06:30

via VIE

08h 05m

IBZ

14:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,117

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1038 InterMiles

ARN

20:00

via VIE

17h 05m

IBZ

13:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,117

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1038 InterMiles

ARN

09:50

via FRA

07h 45m

IBZ

17:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,228

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1041 InterMiles

ARN

07:05

via FRA

10h 30m

IBZ

17:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,228

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1041 InterMiles

ARN

06:00

via MUC

28h 55m

IBZ

10:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,236

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1101 InterMiles

ARN

12:30

via CDG

21h 00m

IBZ

09:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 41,715

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1266 InterMiles

ARN

14:00

via GVA

28h 55m

IBZ

18:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,781

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1356 InterMiles

ARN

14:00

via GVA

28h 55m

IBZ

18:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,781

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1356 InterMiles

ARN

18:55

via LIS

21h 50m

IBZ

16:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 45,329

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1374 InterMiles

ARN

14:00

via GVA

28h 55m

IBZ

18:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 45,335

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1374 InterMiles

ARN

15:50

via ZRH

27h 05m

IBZ

18:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 49,666

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1503 InterMiles

ARN

11:30

via LHR

08h 25m

IBZ

19:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 67,645

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2043 InterMiles

ARN

11:30

via LHR

24h 20m

IBZ

11:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 72,256

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2181 InterMiles

ARN

11:30

via LHR

26h 50m

IBZ

14:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 72,256

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2181 InterMiles

ARN

07:45

via LHR

10h 00m

IBZ

17:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 75,776

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2286 InterMiles

ARN

07:45

via LHR

09h 10m

IBZ

16:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 127,328

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ARN

06:30

via BRU

09h 35m

IBZ

16:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 136,694

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ARN

07:45

via LHR

12h 10m

IBZ

19:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 105,500

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ARN

15:45

via LHR

20h 05m

IBZ

11:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 123,766

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ARN

17:35

via BRU

22h 30m

IBZ

16:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 137,928

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ARN

17:35

via BRU

22h 30m

IBZ

16:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 137,928

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ARN

15:45

via LHR

22h 35m

IBZ

14:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 123,766

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ARN

17:15

via CDG

22h 50m

IBZ

16:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 155,031

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ARN

17:15

via CDG

22h 50m

IBZ

16:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 155,148

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ARN

17:15

via CDG

22h 50m

IBZ

16:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 155,240

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ARN

17:15

via CDG

22h 50m

IBZ

16:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 155,998

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ARN

17:15

via CDG

22h 50m

IBZ

16:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 155,998

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ARN

17:15

via CDG

22h 50m

IBZ

16:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 156,090

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ARN

15:45

via LHR

26h 00m

IBZ

17:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 114,951

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ARN

07:45

via LHR

28h 05m

IBZ

11:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 110,111

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ARN

17:15

via CDG

28h 45m

IBZ

22:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 155,148

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ARN

17:15

via CDG

28h 45m

IBZ

22:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 155,148

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ARN

17:15

via CDG

28h 45m

IBZ

22:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 155,148

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ARN

17:15

via CDG

28h 45m

IBZ

22:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 155,240

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Stockholm to Ibiza ?

Any offer available for new users on Stockholm to Ibiza flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Stockholm to Ibiza flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Stockholm to Ibiza?

Which is the last flight on Stockholm to Ibiza route?

How many flights fly from Stockholm to Ibiza on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Stockholm to Ibiza flight booking?