back
Vienna imgDusseldorf
30 Nov 23 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 128 Vienna to Dusseldorf Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 11679

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

VIE

09:35

01h 35m

DUS

11:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,679

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 363 InterMiles

VIE

14:45

01h 35m

DUS

16:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,679

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 363 InterMiles

VIE

15:00

via SAW

20h 25m

DUS

11:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,702

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 396 InterMiles

VIE

15:00

via SAW

24h 00m

DUS

15:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,702

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 396 InterMiles

VIE

12:40

01h 35m

DUS

14:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,108

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 438 InterMiles

VIE

07:30

01h 35m

DUS

09:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,108

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 438 InterMiles

VIE

15:50

01h 35m

DUS

17:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,108

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 438 InterMiles

VIE

17:35

01h 35m

DUS

19:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,108

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 438 InterMiles

VIE

07:00

via MAD

08h 05m

DUS

15:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,159

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 438 InterMiles

VIE

15:00

via SAW

28h 00m

DUS

19:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,859

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 459 InterMiles

VIE

15:10

via HAM

04h 55m

DUS

20:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,998

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 465 InterMiles

VIE

20:10

01h 35m

DUS

21:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,099

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 468 InterMiles

VIE

14:45

01h 35m

DUS

16:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,887

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

09:35

01h 35m

DUS

11:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,887

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

20:10

01h 35m

DUS

21:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,846

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

19:50

via MUC

02h 50m

DUS

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,397

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

07:00

via FRA

03h 05m

DUS

10:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,285

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

09:25

via MUC

03h 15m

DUS

12:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,833

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

10:30

via FRA

03h 25m

DUS

13:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,035

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

18:30

via ZRH

03h 35m

DUS

22:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,856

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

17:30

via MUC

03h 40m

DUS

21:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 41,671

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

13:55

via MUC

03h 45m

DUS

17:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,397

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

12:55

via MUC

03h 45m

DUS

16:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,397

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

11:20

via FRA

03h 54m

QDU

15:14

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,168

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

11:20

via FRA

03h 54m

QDU

15:14

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 100,267

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

13:55

via FRA

03h 55m

DUS

17:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,035

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

17:10

via FRA

04h 00m

QDU

21:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,354

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

17:10

via FRA

04h 00m

QDU

21:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 100,267

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

06:00

via FRA

04h 05m

DUS

10:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,035

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

15:00

via ZRH

04h 05m

DUS

19:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,670

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

10:30

via FRA

04h 06m

QDU

14:36

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 100,267

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

09:00

via FRA

04h 10m

QDU

13:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,168

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

13:55

via MUC

04h 10m

DUS

18:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,833

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

09:00

via FRA

04h 10m

QDU

13:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 100,267

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

07:00

via FRA

04h 10m

QDU

11:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 100,267

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

15:00

via FRA

04h 12m

QDU

19:12

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 100,267

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

11:20

via FRA

04h 12m

QDU

15:32

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 100,267

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

12:55

via ZRH

04h 15m

DUS

17:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,918

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

09:45

via ZRH

04h 15m

DUS

14:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,856

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

06:55

via MUC

04h 15m

DUS

11:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,397

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

11:20

via FRA

04h 16m

QDU

15:36

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,168

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

18:15

via FRA

04h 22m

QDU

22:37

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,416

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

17:10

via FRA

04h 25m

QDU

21:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 100,267

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

17:10

via FRA

04h 25m

QDU

21:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,354

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

19:30

via FRA

04h 27m

QDU

23:57

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 100,267

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

17:35

via GVA

04h 30m

DUS

22:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,781

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

07:00

via FRA

04h 32m

QDU

11:32

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 100,267

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

09:00

via FRA

04h 36m

QDU

13:36

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,168

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

07:00

via FRA

04h 36m

QDU

11:36

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,168

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

13:55

via FRA

04h 41m

QDU

18:36

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,416

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

12:10

via CDG

04h 45m

DUS

16:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,412

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

12:55

via MUC

04h 45m

DUS

17:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,397

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

17:15

via ZRH

04h 50m

DUS

22:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,856

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

09:00

via FRA

04h 55m

DUS

13:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,035

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

17:30

via WAW

04h 55m

DUS

22:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,941

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

12:55

via MUC

04h 55m

DUS

17:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,324

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

12:55

via ZRH

05h 10m

DUS

18:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,420

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

16:55

via AMS

05h 15m

DUS

22:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,059

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

16:55

via LHR

05h 30m

DUS

22:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 52,296

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

08:25

via ZRH

05h 35m

DUS

14:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,856

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

12:15

via AMS

05h 40m

DUS

17:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,059

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

06:55

via MUC

05h 45m

DUS

12:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,397

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

09:45

via ZRH

05h 51m

QDU

15:36

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 118,766

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

08:00

via FRA

05h 55m

DUS

13:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,035

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

13:00

via WAW

06h 00m

DUS

19:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,941

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

12:55

via ZRH

06h 10m

DUS

19:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,420

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

08:25

via ZRH

06h 11m

QDU

14:36

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 118,766

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

11:40

via HEL

06h 15m

DUS

17:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,072

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

11:20

via FRA

06h 30m

DUS

17:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,035

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

09:55

via IST

06h 50m

DUS

16:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,103

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

12:20

via ARN

06h 50m

DUS

19:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 43,818

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

07:00

via FRA

06h 55m

DUS

13:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,285

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

07:00

via ZRH

07h 00m

DUS

14:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,856

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

15:00

via ZRH

07h 05m

DUS

22:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,812

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

15:00

via ZRH

07h 05m

DUS

22:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,856

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

10:30

via FRA

07h 20m

DUS

17:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,035

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

15:00

via FRA

07h 20m

DUS

22:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,035

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

06:15

via CDG

07h 35m

DUS

13:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,137

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

07:20

via CPH

08h 00m

DUS

15:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 44,533

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

14:15

via LHR

08h 10m

DUS

22:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 52,296

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

13:55

via IST

08h 20m

DUS

22:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,103

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

10:40

via SAW

08h 20m

DUS

19:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,659

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

11:20

via LHR

08h 25m

DUS

19:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 49,956

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

09:05

via RIX

09h 40m

DUS

18:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,949

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

12:15

via AMS

09h 55m

DUS

22:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,059

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

06:50

via IST

09h 55m

DUS

16:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,103

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

06:15

via CDG

10h 40m

DUS

16:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,667

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

07:15

via GVA

10h 50m

DUS

18:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,595

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

07:15

via GVA

10h 50m

DUS

18:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,595

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

07:15

via GVA

10h 50m

DUS

18:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,595

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

11:20

via LHR

11h 05m

DUS

22:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,886

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

07:00

via MAD

11h 55m

DUS

18:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,859

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

09:55

via IST

12h 20m

DUS

22:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,103

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

20:55

via CPH

12h 25m

DUS

09:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 44,533

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

19:35

via IST

13h 55m

DUS

09:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 45,003

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

18:40

via CDG

14h 10m

DUS

08:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,137

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

16:55

via AMS

14h 40m

DUS

07:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,059

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

06:50

via IST

15h 25m

DUS

22:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,103

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

07:00

via MAD

15h 35m

DUS

22:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,859

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

19:40

via MAD

15h 40m

DUS

11:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,094

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

19:35

via IST

16h 30m

DUS

12:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 94,152

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

19:35

via IST

17h 30m

DUS

13:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 45,003

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

16:55

via AMS

18h 05m

DUS

11:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,059

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

12:15

via AMS

19h 20m

DUS

07:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,059

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

13:55

via IST

19h 35m

DUS

09:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,553

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

19:35

via IST

19h 55m

DUS

15:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 94,152

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

18:45

via LHR

20h 50m

DUS

15:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 52,296

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

16:55

via AMS

21h 00m

DUS

13:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,059

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

11:20

via LHR

22h 10m

DUS

09:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 49,956

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

13:55

via IST

22h 10m

DUS

12:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 93,702

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

13:50

via SAW

22h 15m

DUS

12:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,123

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

16:55

via LHR

22h 40m

DUS

15:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 52,296

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

12:15

via AMS

22h 45m

DUS

11:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,059

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

19:40

via MAD

23h 15m

DUS

18:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,708

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

19:25

via RIX

23h 20m

DUS

18:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,734

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

11:20

via LHR

24h 40m

DUS

12:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 49,956

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

10:40

via SAW

24h 45m

DUS

11:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,659

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

10:50

via ATH

24h 45m

DUS

11:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 20,381

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

14:15

via LHR

25h 20m

DUS

15:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 52,296

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

13:55

via IST

25h 35m

DUS

15:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 93,702

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

13:50

via SAW

25h 40m

DUS

15:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,474

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

09:55

via IST

26h 10m

DUS

12:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 93,702

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

19:40

via MAD

26h 55m

DUS

22:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,708

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

18:45

via LHR

27h 40m

DUS

22:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 47,886

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

07:00

via MAD

28h 20m

DUS

11:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,708

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

10:40

via SAW

28h 20m

DUS

15:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,659

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

06:50

via IST

29h 15m

DUS

12:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 93,702

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

VIE

09:55

via IST

29h 35m

DUS

15:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 93,702

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Vienna to Dusseldorf ?

Any offer available for new users on Vienna to Dusseldorf flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Vienna to Dusseldorf flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Vienna to Dusseldorf?

Which is the last flight on Vienna to Dusseldorf route?

How many flights fly from Vienna to Dusseldorf on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Vienna to Dusseldorf flight booking?